Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Maxwell Jacobson (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CareFree Boat Club Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | Q | Ben Richards | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
CareFree Boat Club Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | 16 | Drew Coppin | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
10/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Sardis Junior Fall Championships NC L4 | C-R2 | Justin Green | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/03/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Sardis Junior Fall Championships NC L4 | 32 | Henry Houghton | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/20/2014 | Tournament B12s |
U-Meck Championships NC L4 | 16 | Rish Reddy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | Q | Adam Solis | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | 16 | Alexander Boozer | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/15/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | 32 | Rish Reddy | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | C-S | Thomas Simmons | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | RR | Sam Farnham |
ISHAAN MAITRA Rish Reddy |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | RR | Sam Farnham |
Lance Cochran Ben Richards |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | 16 | Rohan Nayar | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B12s |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | C-R1 | Sam Farnham | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B12d |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | RR | Sam Farnham |
John Kelly Peter Rossitch |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B12s |
2014 Raintree Junior Championships NC L4 | 16 | Chris McFarland | L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B12s |
2014 Raintree Junior Championships NC L4 | 32 | David Gurley | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | SO-S | Devon Moskowitz | L | 2-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | NW-S | Benjamin Farnham |
Augie Ballantine Rish Reddy |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | SO-R1 | Paul Terradot | W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | Q-S | Jack Young | W | 4-0 5-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | 64 | Drake Tatar | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | NO-Q | Benjamin Farnham |
Thomas Kennedy Matthew Mitchell |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/14/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | W-R1 | Rivers Cahill | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | 16 | Benjamin Farnham |
Aathreya Mahesh Rahul Sachdev |
L | 6-0 | NC | NC |
06/13/2014 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | 32 | Benjamin Farnham |
Edward Cox Luca Kamieniecki |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Firethorne Junior Open NC L4 | S | Benjamin Farnham | W | 4-2 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Firethorne Junior Open NC L4 | Q | Noah McDonald | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Summer Open NC L4 | RR | Jonathan Cimpean | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Summer Open NC L4 | RR | Roshan Ragu | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/31/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Racquet Club Summer Open NC L4 | RR | Thomas Hunter | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | C-R2 | Walker Stanfield | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | 32 | Alex Dinkov | L | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B10s |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | 64 | Raghav Sriram | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B10d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | 16 | Benjamin Farnham |
Chris McFarland Raghav Sriram |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/23/2014 | Tournament B10d |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | 32 | Benjamin Farnham |
Parker Mariencheck Aditya S Narayanan |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Crossroads Spring Fling NC L4 | F | Andrew Christian | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Crossroads Spring Fling NC L4 | S | Jonathan Cimpean | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 3RD | Nicholas Mangiapane | L | 4-2 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S | Chris McFarland | L | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q | Drake Tatar | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 | William Jennings | W | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Mecklenburg County Spring Kickoff L4 | F | andrew Tashie | W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/15/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Mecklenburg County Spring Kickoff L4 | S | Sam Halvorsen | W | 5-3 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | C-S | Mason Coon | L | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | C-Q | Brannen Coe | W | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | Q | Waleed Qadir | L | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B10s |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | 16 | Benjamin Farnham | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
02/23/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | S | Nicholas Mangiapane | L | 4-1 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | Q | Tyler Komito | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10d |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | Q | Ryder Cone |
Benjamin Farnham Dylan Palermo |
L | 7-5 | NC | NC |
02/22/2014 | Tournament B10s |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | 16 | Benjamin Farnham | W | 4-1 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B10d |
AMP TENNIS Doubles Challenge NC L3 | RR | Gabe Avram |
Sam Farnham Matthew Michalski |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B10d |
AMP TENNIS Doubles Challenge NC L3 | RR | Gabe Avram |
Nicholas Mangiapane Skyland Meehan |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B10d |
AMP TENNIS Doubles Challenge NC L3 | RR | Gabe Avram |
Brannen Coe Mason Coon |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
CareFree Boat Club Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/15/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Richards | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CareFree Boat Club Blakeney Junior Open NC L4 | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Drew Coppin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sardis Junior Fall Championships NC L4 | ||
10/04/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Justin Green | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sardis Junior Fall Championships NC L4 | ||
10/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Henry Houghton | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
U-Meck Championships NC L4 | ||
09/20/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rish Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | ||
08/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Adam Solis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | ||
08/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Boozer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Olde Providence Summer Challenge NC L4 | ||
08/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rish Reddy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | ||
08/05/2014 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Thomas Simmons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | ||
08/05/2014 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sam Farnham | 8-4 |
ISHAAN MAITRA Rish Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | ||
08/05/2014 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sam Farnham | 8-3 |
Lance Cochran Ben Richards |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | ||
08/04/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohan Nayar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | ||
08/04/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Sam Farnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kids On The Court, Inc. Classic NC L4 | ||
08/04/2014 | RR | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sam Farnham | 8-4 |
John Kelly Peter Rossitch |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 Raintree Junior Championships NC L4 | ||
07/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Chris McFarland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2014 Raintree Junior Championships NC L4 | ||
07/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Gurley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/16/2014 | SO-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
2-4 5-4 1-0 |
Devon Moskowitz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/15/2014 | NW-S | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham | 6-2 |
Augie Ballantine Rish Reddy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/15/2014 | SO-R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Paul Terradot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/15/2014 | Q-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Jack Young | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/14/2014 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Drake Tatar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/14/2014 | NO-Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham | 6-1 |
Thomas Kennedy Matthew Mitchell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/14/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Rivers Cahill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/13/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham | 6-0 |
Aathreya Mahesh Rahul Sachdev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Boy's & Girls 10 Closed - EAST | ||
06/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Benjamin Farnham | 6-4 |
Edward Cox Luca Kamieniecki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Firethorne Junior Open NC L4 | ||
06/07/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Benjamin Farnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Firethorne Junior Open NC L4 | ||
06/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Noah McDonald | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Summer Open NC L4 | ||
05/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jonathan Cimpean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Summer Open NC L4 | ||
05/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Roshan Ragu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racquet Club Summer Open NC L4 | ||
05/31/2014 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Hunter | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | ||
05/25/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Walker Stanfield | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Dinkov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | ||
05/24/2014 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Raghav Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | ||
05/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham | 6-3 |
Chris McFarland Raghav Sriram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC State Tar Heel Qualifier - NC L1 /STA L3 | ||
05/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Benjamin Farnham | Def |
Parker Mariencheck Aditya S Narayanan |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Crossroads Spring Fling NC L4 | ||
05/17/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Andrew Christian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Crossroads Spring Fling NC L4 | ||
05/17/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jonathan Cimpean | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/22/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Nicholas Mangiapane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/22/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Chris McFarland | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Drake Tatar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Aquafina Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
William Jennings | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mecklenburg County Spring Kickoff L4 | ||
03/15/2014 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
andrew Tashie | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mecklenburg County Spring Kickoff L4 | ||
03/15/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Sam Halvorsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | ||
03/02/2014 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Mason Coon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | ||
03/02/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Brannen Coe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | ||
03/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Waleed Qadir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CTA Midcourt Cup- NC/STA L3 | ||
03/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Benjamin Farnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | ||
02/23/2014 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nicholas Mangiapane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tyler Komito | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | ||
02/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Ryder Cone | 7-5 |
Benjamin Farnham Dylan Palermo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Carolina Tennis Network Championship NC L4 | ||
02/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Benjamin Farnham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP TENNIS Doubles Challenge NC L3 | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-0 |
Sam Farnham Matthew Michalski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP TENNIS Doubles Challenge NC L3 | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram | 7-6 |
Nicholas Mangiapane Skyland Meehan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
AMP TENNIS Doubles Challenge NC L3 | ||
01/18/2014 | RR | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram | 6-2 |
Brannen Coe Mason Coon |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap