Match History (2022) View Advanced Player Stats
Nicholas Balthazor (DE Pere, WI)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
National Winter Championships C-32Q Ninad Raut L 6-1
6-0
NC NC
12/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
National Winter Championships C-64 Cal Wider W 6-4
3-6
1-0
NC NC
12/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
National Winter Championships C-64Q Grant Cohen W 6-3
7-6
NC NC
12/28/2022 Tournament
B18d
National Winter Championships 64 rishi verma Easton Horricks

Ethan Flores
L 6-4
7-5
NC NC
12/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
National Winter Championships 128 Alec Fritzinger L 3-6
7-5
6-2
NC NC
12/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s F Oscar Corwin W 7-5
6-4
NC NC
12/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s S Avi Mahajan W 6-3
1-6
7-5
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s Q Logan DeHaven W 4-6
6-4
6-2
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s 16 Chika Nwaozuzu W 5-7
6-0
6-2
NC NC
11/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's F Kaden Taylor L 6-2
2-6
1-0
NC NC
11/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's S Kristian Blagoev W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
11/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's Q Drew Hackney Ethan Bo

Alexander Bo
L 8-5 NC NC
11/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's Q Koji Heineman W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
11/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's 16 Ethan Bo W 7-6
6-3
NC NC
11/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's 32 Mateusz Wlodarczyk W 6-0
6-1
NC NC
11/25/2022 Tournament
B18d
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's 16 Drew Hackney Caden Zhao

Ashvath Madhushankar
W 8-5 NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 NW-F Reese Knoderer Ethan Remy

Dylan Catanese
W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 NO-S Reese Knoderer Ethan Portnoy

Colson Wells
L 6-4
6-2
NC NC
11/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 Q Reese Knoderer rishi verma

Sachiv Kumar
L 7-6
7-6
NC NC
11/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 16 Reese Knoderer Nikolas Romanov

Benjamin Jamal
W 6-0
6-1
NC NC
11/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s C-16Q Ethan Portnoy L 7-6
6-3
NC NC
11/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s C-32 Reese Knoderer W 6-0
6-2
NC NC
11/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s 32 Alexander Antonopoulos L 7-5
4-6
1-0
NC NC
11/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
IRC Boys 18s 64 Stephen Meier W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
09/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event NW-F Ethan Ruppanner L 5-2 NC NC
09/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event NW-F Brent Chen Ethan Ruppanner

SANJHEEV RAO
L 8-4 NC NC
09/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event NO-S Aadhi Raja L 7-5
0-6
1-0
NC NC
09/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event NO-S Brent Chen Aadhi Raja

Elliot Wasserman
L 8-6 NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event Q Anirudh Reddy L 7-6
6-1
NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event Q Brent Chen Anirudh Reddy

Tejas Ram
L 8-2 NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event 16 Jack Ingram L 6-3
7-6
NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event 16 Brent Chen Jack Ingram

Ross Cockrell
W 8-6 NC NC
09/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 5TH rishi verma L 7-6
4-6
1-0
NC NC
09/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 5-8 Kareem Alsikafi W 6-4
6-3
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's Q rishi verma Mitchell Sheldon

Nolan Balthazor
L 8-3 NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's Q Dimitri Moriarty L 5-7
6-2
1-0
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 Avi Mahajan W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 rishi verma Alvin Altman

Benjamin Jamal
W 8-3 NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 32 William Feeley W 7-5
6-3
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 64 Max Jody W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
08/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships C-128Q Noah McDonald L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
08/05/2022 Tournament
B18d
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships 128 rishi verma Chase Thompson

Aadarsh Tripathi
L 7-5
6-0
NC NC
08/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships 256 Lalith Suresh L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
07/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R5 Edward Yue W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
07/17/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R5 Isabelle May Edward Yue

Emily Chiasson
W 8-5 NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R4 Creed Skinner L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R4 Isabelle May Creed Skinner

Ava Goodell
L 8-3 NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R3 Keegan McLaughlin W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R3 Isabelle May Keegan McLaughlin

Belinda Rademacher
W 8-5 NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R2 Carter McIntosh W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R2 Isabelle May Carter McIntosh

quinn leos
W 8-1 NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R1 Nicholas Choo W 6-3
7-5
NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R1 Isabelle May Nicholas Choo

Caroline Boyle
W 8-0 NC NC
07/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midland, MI 16 rishi verma Andrew Solarewicz

Nikky Sai Kondamuri
L 8-0 NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-32Q Anthony VanOyen L 2-6
6-2
1-0
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI 64 Noah McDonald L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midland, MI 32 rishi verma Akshay Garapati

Kiran Garapati
W 8-5 NC NC
06/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-16Q William Secord L 6-3
4-6
1-0
NC NC
06/27/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's Q Reese Knoderer Dimitri Moriarty

Owen DeMuth
L 8-6 NC NC
06/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-32 Nikolas Romanov W 6-1
6-4
NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 16 Reese Knoderer Colson Wells

Kyle McNally
W 8-6 NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 32 Reese Knoderer Parth Patel

Owen Alderman
W 8-3 NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 32 Kush Anand L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 64 Samuel Yin W 7-6
7-6
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 128 Alex Fleming W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R5 Austin King W 6-2
6-0
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R5 Sam Klein Austin King

thomas ladwein
W 6-3 NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R4 Aidan William L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R4 Sam Klein Aidan William

Aaron Gu
W 6-3 NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R3 Gabe Mills W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R3 Sam Klein Gabe Mills

Logan Yu
W 6-0 NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R2 Andrew Spurck L 6-0
6-4
NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R2 Sam Klein Andrew Spurck

Kenneth Chan
L 6-2 NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R1 Colson Wells L 3-6
6-4
1-0
NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R1 Sam Klein Andrew Solarewicz

Colson Wells
L 7-5 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 16 rishi verma Druv Talluri

Rohan Shah
W 8-3 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s F rishi verma Colson Wells

Sachiv Kumar
L 8-6 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s Q rishi verma Landon Mohr

Arun Raman
W 8-1 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NE-S Davis Sheppard W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s S rishi verma Jacob Hodgman

Luke Hodgman
W 8-2 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NE-F Andy Hadziabdic L 6-3
6-0
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NE-Q Dimitri Moriarty W 6-2
3-1
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 16 William Secord L 3-6
6-2
1-0
NC NC
05/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 32 Walter Ebert W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
05/22/2022 Tournament
B18s
Overland Park, KS C-32 Kyle McNally L 6-4
6-0
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18d
Overland Park, KS 32 rishi verma Jack Wong

Eric He
L 8-2 NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Overland Park, KS C-32Q Akshath Poojari W 6-1
6-4
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Overland Park, KS 64 Russell Lokko L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
05/08/2022 Tournament
B18s
Evansville, IN C-16 Jaxon Lamb L 1-6
6-2
1-0
NC NC
05/07/2022 Tournament
B18s
Evansville, IN C-16Q Joseph Ramirez W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
05/07/2022 Tournament
B18s
Evansville, IN 32 Eli Wood L 6-4
6-1
NC NC
05/07/2022 Tournament
B18d
Evansville, IN 16 Clayton Anderson Jayho Hong

Pavan Uppu
L 8-1 NC NC
04/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Zionsville, IN 16 rishi verma Aaron Gu

Aidan William
L 8-4 NC NC
04/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Zionsville, IN C-16Q Giuseppe Cerasuolo L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
04/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Zionsville, IN 32 Jayho Hong L 6-2
7-6
NC NC
04/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 F Owen DeMuth W 7-5
6-3
NC NC
04/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 S Isaac Flanery W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
04/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 Q Charles Behrman W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
04/09/2022 Tournament
B18s
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 16 Michael Asplund W 6-1
6-4
NC NC
04/09/2022 Tournament
B18s
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5 32 Ben Lammert W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco C-16 Rithvik Katpelly L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco Q Andrew Solarewicz Raghav Jangbahadur

Spencer Leung
L 8-1 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco C-16Q Carter Tran W 6-1
3-6
1-0
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco 32 Kai Mills L 7-5
6-3
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco 16 Andrew Solarewicz Logan Mahan

Porter Arens
W 8-2 NC NC
02/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 5-8 Simon Volkema L 6-3
7-5
NC NC
02/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s Q Nicholas Meyers L 6-0
6-3
NC NC
02/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 16 Dimitri Moriarty W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 32 Reese Knoderer W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 64 Drew Evans W 7-5
6-2
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18d
Scottsdale, AZ 16 Colson Wells Adam Sun

Pranav Suhas Nemani
L 8-2 NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Scottsdale, AZ C-16Q Nicholas Herdoiza L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Scottsdale, AZ 32 Lucas Coriaty L 6-1
6-1
NC NC
01/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 3RD Colson Wells L 4-0 NC NC
01/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s S Andrew Spurck L 7-5
6-3
NC NC
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s Q Deven Carse W 6-4
1-6
1-0
NC NC
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 16 Evan Sharygin W 6-4
6-2
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 32 Takuya King W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 64 Merit Wagstaff W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
01/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 5TH Brandon Carpico L 6-0
6-0
NC NC
01/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 5-8 Thomas Nelson W 2-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
01/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships Q Blake Roegner L 6-1
6-4
NC NC
01/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 16 Pranav Gadiraju W 2-6
6-4
1-0
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 32 Daniel Stojanov W 6-1
4-6
1-0
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 64 Aaron Gu W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
National Winter Championships
12/30/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-0
Ninad Raut
Match: NC TTR: NC
National Winter Championships
12/30/2022 C-64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
3-6
1-0
Cal Wider
Match: NC TTR: NC
National Winter Championships
12/29/2022 C-64Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
7-6
Grant Cohen
Match: NC TTR: NC
National Winter Championships
12/28/2022 64 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 6-4
7-5
Easton Horricks
Ethan Flores
Match: NC TTR: NC
National Winter Championships
12/28/2022 128 Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
7-5
6-2
Alec Fritzinger
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/04/2022 F Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-4
Oscar Corwin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/04/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
1-6
7-5
Avi Mahajan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/03/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
4-6
6-4
6-2
Logan DeHaven
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sweet 16 Mayfield Village Racquet Club B16s-18s
12/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
5-7
6-0
6-2
Chika Nwaozuzu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/26/2022 F Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
2-6
1-0
Kaden Taylor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/26/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Kristian Blagoev
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/26/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Drew Hackney 8-5 Ethan Bo
Alexander Bo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/25/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Koji Heineman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/25/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-3
Ethan Bo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/25/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-1
Mateusz Wlodarczyk
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/25/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Drew Hackney 8-5 Caden Zhao
Ashvath Madhushankar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/20/2022 NW-F Tournament
B18d
W
Reese Knoderer 6-1
6-1
Ethan Remy
Dylan Catanese
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/20/2022 NO-S Tournament
B18d
L
Reese Knoderer 6-4
6-2
Ethan Portnoy
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Reese Knoderer 7-6
7-6
rishi verma
Sachiv Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/19/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Reese Knoderer 6-0
6-1
Nikolas Romanov
Benjamin Jamal
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/06/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
6-3
Ethan Portnoy
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/06/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-2
Reese Knoderer
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/05/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
4-6
1-0
Alexander Antonopoulos
Match: NC TTR: NC
IRC Boys 18s
11/05/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Stephen Meier
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/18/2022 NW-F Tournament
B18s
L
5-2 Ethan Ruppanner
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/18/2022 NW-F Tournament
B18d
L
Brent Chen 8-4 Ethan Ruppanner
SANJHEEV RAO
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/18/2022 NO-S Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
0-6
1-0
Aadhi Raja
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/18/2022 NO-S Tournament
B18d
L
Brent Chen 8-6 Aadhi Raja
Elliot Wasserman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/17/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
6-1
Anirudh Reddy
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/17/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Brent Chen 8-2 Anirudh Reddy
Tejas Ram
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/17/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
7-6
Jack Ingram
Match: NC TTR: NC
Oklahoma City-Dominate Duo Team Event
09/17/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Brent Chen 8-6 Jack Ingram
Ross Cockrell
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/05/2022 5TH Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
4-6
1-0
rishi verma
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/05/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-3
Kareem Alsikafi
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 8-3 Mitchell Sheldon
Nolan Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
5-7
6-2
1-0
Dimitri Moriarty
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-4
Avi Mahajan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
rishi verma 8-3 Alvin Altman
Benjamin Jamal
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-3
William Feeley
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Max Jody
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships
08/06/2022 C-128Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-3
Noah McDonald
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships
08/05/2022 128 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 7-5
6-0
Chase Thompson
Aadarsh Tripathi
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships
08/05/2022 256 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-4
Lalith Suresh
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/17/2022 R5 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Edward Yue
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/17/2022 R5 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Isabelle May 8-5 Edward Yue
Emily Chiasson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R4 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-3
Creed Skinner
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R4 Tournament
XJ18d
L
Isabelle May 8-3 Creed Skinner
Ava Goodell
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Keegan McLaughlin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R3 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Isabelle May 8-5 Keegan McLaughlin
Belinda Rademacher
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R2 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Carter McIntosh
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R2 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Isabelle May 8-1 Carter McIntosh
quinn leos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
7-5
Nicholas Choo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R1 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Isabelle May 8-0 Nicholas Choo
Caroline Boyle
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 8-0 Andrew Solarewicz
Nikky Sai Kondamuri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B18s
L
2-6
6-2
1-0
Anthony VanOyen
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Noah McDonald
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
W
rishi verma 8-5 Akshay Garapati
Kiran Garapati
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/28/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
4-6
1-0
William Secord
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/27/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Reese Knoderer 8-6 Dimitri Moriarty
Owen DeMuth
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/27/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-4
Nikolas Romanov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Reese Knoderer 8-6 Colson Wells
Kyle McNally
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
W
Reese Knoderer 8-3 Parth Patel
Owen Alderman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-3
Kush Anand
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/25/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
7-6
Samuel Yin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/25/2022 128 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Alex Fleming
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 R5 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-0
Austin King
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 R5 Tournament
B18d
W
Sam Klein 6-3 Austin King
thomas ladwein
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R4 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Aidan William
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R4 Tournament
B18d
W
Sam Klein 6-3 Aidan William
Aaron Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Gabe Mills
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R3 Tournament
B18d
W
Sam Klein 6-0 Gabe Mills
Logan Yu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R2 Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-4
Andrew Spurck
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R2 Tournament
B18d
L
Sam Klein 6-2 Andrew Spurck
Kenneth Chan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
6-4
1-0
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R1 Tournament
B18d
L
Sam Klein 7-5 Andrew Solarewicz
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
rishi verma 8-3 Druv Talluri
Rohan Shah
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 F Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 8-6 Colson Wells
Sachiv Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
rishi verma 8-1 Landon Mohr
Arun Raman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 NE-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Davis Sheppard
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 S Tournament
B18d
W
rishi verma 8-2 Jacob Hodgman
Luke Hodgman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 NE-F Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-0
Andy Hadziabdic
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 NE-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
3-1
Dimitri Moriarty
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
6-2
1-0
William Secord
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/28/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Walter Ebert
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/22/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-0
Kyle McNally
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/21/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 8-2 Jack Wong
Eric He
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/21/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-4
Akshath Poojari
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/21/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-1
Russell Lokko
Match: NC TTR: NC
Evansville, IN
05/08/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
L
1-6
6-2
1-0
Jaxon Lamb
Match: NC TTR: NC
Evansville, IN
05/07/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-1
Joseph Ramirez
Match: NC TTR: NC
Evansville, IN
05/07/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-1
Eli Wood
Match: NC TTR: NC
Evansville, IN
05/07/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Clayton Anderson 8-1 Jayho Hong
Pavan Uppu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/17/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
rishi verma 8-4 Aaron Gu
Aidan William
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/16/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Giuseppe Cerasuolo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/16/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
7-6
Jayho Hong
Match: NC TTR: NC
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5
04/10/2022 F Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-3
Owen DeMuth
Match: NC TTR: NC
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5
04/10/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Isaac Flanery
Match: NC TTR: NC
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5
04/10/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Charles Behrman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5
04/09/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-4
Michael Asplund
Match: NC TTR: NC
Indianapolis Healthplex Boys 16s & 18s Level 5
04/09/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Ben Lammert
Match: NC TTR: NC
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco
03/20/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-1
Rithvik Katpelly
Match: NC TTR: NC
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco
03/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Andrew Solarewicz 8-1 Raghav Jangbahadur
Spencer Leung
Match: NC TTR: NC
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco
03/19/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
3-6
1-0
Carter Tran
Match: NC TTR: NC
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco
03/19/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
6-3
Kai Mills
Match: NC TTR: NC
Mesa, AZ: presented by Solinco
03/19/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Andrew Solarewicz 8-2 Logan Mahan
Porter Arens
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/21/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
7-5
Simon Volkema
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/20/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-3
Nicholas Meyers
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/20/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-4
Dimitri Moriarty
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/19/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Reese Knoderer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/19/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-2
Drew Evans
Match: NC TTR: NC
Scottsdale, AZ
02/12/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Colson Wells 8-2 Adam Sun
Pranav Suhas Nemani
Match: NC TTR: NC
Scottsdale, AZ
02/12/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-3
Nicholas Herdoiza
Match: NC TTR: NC
Scottsdale, AZ
02/12/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-1
Lucas Coriaty
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/31/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
L
4-0 Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/31/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
6-3
Andrew Spurck
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/30/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
1-6
1-0
Deven Carse
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/30/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-2
Evan Sharygin
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/29/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Takuya King
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/29/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Merit Wagstaff
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/17/2022 5TH Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-0
Brandon Carpico
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/17/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
W
2-6
7-6
1-0
Thomas Nelson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/16/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-4
Blake Roegner
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/16/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
2-6
6-4
1-0
Pranav Gadiraju
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/15/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
4-6
1-0
Daniel Stojanov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/15/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-4
Aaron Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap