Match History (2022) View Advanced Player Stats
Nolan Hayward (Spring Branch, TX)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/04/2022 Tournament
XJ18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 P1-F Ethan Ruppanner L 6-1
5-7
1-0
NC NC
12/04/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 R3 Kori Montoya Tristan Stine

Erika Olson
L 7-5 NC NC
12/04/2022 Tournament
XJ18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 R3 Tristan Stine L 6-2
6-2
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 R2 Rayna Li Aditya Gupta

ANNA SANCHEZ
W 6-2 NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
XJ18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 R2 Aditya Gupta L 6-4
6-0
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 R1 Zoe Male Eli Sam

Maria Miroshnichenko
L 6-2 NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
XJ18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 R1 Eli Sam W 6-0
6-4
NC NC
11/21/2022 Tournament
B16s
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team W-S Devon Zhang W 4-1
0-4
1-0
NC NC
11/21/2022 Tournament
XJ16d
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team W-S Jacob Hewitt Jon Totorica

Maya Diyasheva
L 6-4 NC NC
11/21/2022 Tournament
XJ16d
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team W-S Josephine Lombardi Devon Zhang

Daria Budko
L 7-6 NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
B16s
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team W-Q Arin Menon W 5-4
4-2
NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
XJ16d
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team W-Q Mia Wolter Anwitha Duduka

Arin Menon
W 6-1 NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
XJ16d
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team 16 Jacob Hewitt William McEwan

AJ Deem
L 1-0 NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
B16s
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team 16 William McEwan W 4-0
4-2
NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
XJ16d
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team 16 Josephine Lombardi William McEwan

Medha Chandana
L 6-3 NC NC
11/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles F Tony Sifuentes L 6-4
4-6
1-0
NC NC
11/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles S William Gu W 6-4
6-2
NC NC
11/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles Q Barret Scott W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
11/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles 16 William McMurry W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
09/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles F Steven Scholz L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
09/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles S Rishi Rajesh W 6-2
6-0
NC NC
09/24/2022 Tournament
B18s
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles Q Jon Totorica W 6-4
1-6
1-0
NC NC
09/24/2022 Tournament
B18s
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles 16 Rowan Olsen W 5-7
6-2
1-0
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B16d
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles SO-F Arin Menon Daniel Zhang

Devon Zhang
W Def ----- -----
09/04/2022 Tournament
B16s
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles 3RD Jacob Hewitt W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B16s
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles NO-S Ethan Everk W 7-5
6-4
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B16d
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles W-S Arin Menon Aditya Arun

Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti
L 1-4
5-3
1-0
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B16d
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles Q Arin Menon William Gu

Leon Chen
L 4-5
4-0
1-0
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B16s
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles Q James Quattro L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B16s
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles 16 William Gu W 7-6
5-7
1-0
NC NC
08/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles NW-F Nathan Rothschild W 6-3
4-6
1-0
NC NC
08/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles NO-S Gopal Koduri L 6-0
6-4
NC NC
08/21/2022 Tournament
B18d
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles W-F Nathan Rothschild Evan Lai

Ames Buchanan
W 5-4
4-2
NC NC
08/20/2022 Tournament
B18d
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles W-S Nathan Rothschild William McMurry

John Moore
W 4-1
5-4
NC NC
08/20/2022 Tournament
B18d
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles Q Nathan Rothschild Gopal Koduri

Ethan Martelli
L 4-1
4-0
NC NC
08/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles Q Daniel Moeller L 6-3
6-0
NC NC
08/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles 16 Alejandro Ventura W 6-4
7-5
NC NC
07/31/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s SW-F Paola Almeda Andrew Hayward

Michelle Kostadinova
L 8-6 NC NC
07/31/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s W-S Paola Almeda Finley Buelte

Abigail Lee
L 8-3 NC NC
07/31/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s W-Q Paola Almeda Nathan Hernandez

Gabrielle Lee
W 8-6 NC NC
07/30/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s 16 Paola Almeda Emily Jennewein

Jack Jentz
L 8-5 NC NC
07/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s F Andrew Hayward Nolan Balthazor

Mitchell Sheldon
L 8-4 NC NC
07/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s S Andrew Hayward Nathan Hernandez

Benedict Graft
W 8-2 NC NC
07/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s Q Andrew Hayward Aaron Gu

Aidan William
W 9-8 NC NC
07/24/2022 Tournament
B16s
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s C-32 Braedon Mcintyre L Def ----- -----
07/23/2022 Tournament
B16s
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s 32 Patrick Burke L 6-1
6-4
NC NC
07/23/2022 Tournament
B16s
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s 64 Evan Kolman W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
07/23/2022 Tournament
B16d
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s 16 Benjamin Jamal Nason Lo

Shane Hand
L 8-5 NC NC
07/03/2022 Tournament
B16s
Midland, MI C-32 Rishi Dore L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B16s
Midland, MI 32 Zachary Cohen L 6-0
6-3
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B16s
Midland, MI 64 Jacob Hodgman W 7-6
6-3
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B16d
Midland, MI 32 Pierce Shaya Tej Bhagra

Brian Yi
L 8-4 NC NC
06/15/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-QQ Tucker Taylor L 6-4
7-5
NC NC
06/14/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-16 Rowan Matorin W Def ----- -----
06/14/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-16Q Fate MacAlasdair W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
06/13/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-32 Ashton Bunch W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
06/13/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-32Q Saahas Pandiri W Def ----- -----
06/12/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-64 SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
06/12/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament C-64Q Austin Childers W 6-0
6-2
NC NC
06/11/2022 Tournament
B16d
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament 64 Luke Sultzer Anish Row

Eli Sam
L Def ----- -----
06/11/2022 Tournament
B16s
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament 128 Tony Sifuentes L 4-6
7-5
1-0
NC NC
05/22/2022 Tournament
B16s
Edmond, OK C-16Q Sibi Raja L 6-1
6-4
NC NC
05/22/2022 Tournament
B16s
Edmond, OK C-32 Andrew Beceiro W 6-4
7-5
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B16d
Edmond, OK 32 Dean Rostom Ethan Chung

Winston Wooin Lee
L 8-4 NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B16s
Edmond, OK C-32Q Fate MacAlasdair W 4-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B16s
Edmond, OK 64 Vincent Cheng L 6-2
6-3
NC NC
05/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 SE-F Chase Turley W Def ----- -----
05/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 SO-S Mason Hart L 2-6
6-4
1-0
NC NC
05/15/2022 Tournament
B18d
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 SO-F Andrew Hayward Michael Barton

Chase Turley
W 5-4
4-2
NC NC
05/14/2022 Tournament
B18d
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 W-S Andrew Hayward Nishil Gandhi

Steven Scholz
L 4-2
4-2
NC NC
05/14/2022 Tournament
B18d
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 Q Andrew Hayward Emilio Lopez del Olmo

Jose Luis Perez Castillo
L 4-1
5-4
NC NC
05/14/2022 Tournament
B18s
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 W-Q Arjun Kumar L 3-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
05/14/2022 Tournament
B18s
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18 16 Mehran Sarker L 6-0
6-4
NC NC
05/01/2022 Tournament
B16s
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 F Sibi Raja L 6-4
7-6
NC NC
05/01/2022 Tournament
B16s
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 S Jacob Hewitt W 7-5
6-1
NC NC
05/01/2022 Tournament
B16d
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 W-F Conner Lloyd Ryan Silva

Devon Zhang
W 4-2
4-2
NC NC
04/30/2022 Tournament
B16d
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 Q Conner Lloyd Jacob Hewitt

Sibi Raja
L 5-4
4-2
NC NC
04/30/2022 Tournament
B16s
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 16 Marcus McWilliams W Def ----- -----
04/30/2022 Tournament
B16s
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16 Q Alek Mesarovic W 4-2
5-3
NC NC
04/24/2022 Tournament
B18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 S Aadhi Raja L 6-3
6-2
NC NC
04/24/2022 Tournament
B18d
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 3RD Vaughn Harrington Zachary Quattro

Ansh Velagapudi
L 5-4
4-2
NC NC
04/24/2022 Tournament
B18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 3RD Zachary Quattro L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
04/23/2022 Tournament
B18d
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 S Vaughn Harrington Grayson Roberts

Daniel Beckles
L 4-2
4-0
NC NC
04/23/2022 Tournament
B18d
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 Q Vaughn Harrington Barret Scott

Jameson Sorrell
W 4-2
4-1
NC NC
04/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 Q Mateo Melgar W 6-4
6-2
NC NC
04/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 16 Grant Navarro W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
04/10/2022 Tournament
B16d
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 SO-F Raffael Giesen-Linssen Tarun Bandaru

Akhil Yalamuri
W 4-2
4-1
NC NC
04/10/2022 Tournament
B16s
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 F Tal Rogozinski W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
04/10/2022 Tournament
B16s
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 S Noah Sutin W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
04/09/2022 Tournament
B16d
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 W-S Raffael Giesen-Linssen Gabriel Segubiense

Tony Sifuentes
L 4-1
4-1
NC NC
04/09/2022 Tournament
B16d
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 Q Raffael Giesen-Linssen Heintje Unson

Mateo Delossantos
L 4-2
4-2
NC NC
04/09/2022 Tournament
B16s
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 Q Griffin Heintz W 1-6
6-2
1-0
NC NC
04/09/2022 Tournament
B16s
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 16 Samuel Seder W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
03/28/2022 Tournament
B16s
Sun City Junior Masters C-F Saksham Singh L 6-2
7-5
NC NC
03/28/2022 Tournament
B16s
Sun City Junior Masters C-S Leo Rocca W 1-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
03/27/2022 Tournament
B16s
Sun City Junior Masters C-Q Benjamin Kotzen W 6-4
4-6
1-0
NC NC
03/27/2022 Tournament
B16s
Sun City Junior Masters C-16 Aditya Arun W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B16d
Sun City Junior Masters Q Yoshan Murugesh Saksham Singh

Gopal Koduri
L 8-4 NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B16d
Sun City Junior Masters 16 Yoshan Murugesh Dylan Wilhelm

Reed Berbeco
W 8-4 NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B16s
Sun City Junior Masters C-16Q Ralu A Hinojos W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B16s
Sun City Junior Masters 32 Elliot Wasserman L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
03/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s C-Q Andrew Hayward L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
03/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s C-QQ Kian Rosenau W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
03/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s 16 AJ Mercer L 6-0
6-2
NC NC
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18d
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles F Hud Hoskins Cooper Brown

James Lucas Shelton
W 8-2 NC NC
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18d
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles S Hud Hoskins Bruno Haraida

Barret Scott
W 8-4 NC NC
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles Q Alex Park W 4-2
0-4
1-0
NC NC
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles 3RD Nicolas Montoya W Def ----- -----
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles S Daniel Beckles L 5-3
1-4
1-0
NC NC
02/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles 16 Parker Paris W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
02/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s P1-F Marvin Gohlke L Def ----- -----
02/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s R3 Conner Omo W 6-2
6-0
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s R2 Jackson Pogue W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s R1 Frederick Cannon W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B16s
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's C-32Q Benjamin Kotzen L 7-5
7-6
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B16s
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's 64 Jon Totorica L 6-3
6-2
NC NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/04/2022 P1-F Tournament
XJ18s
L
6-1
5-7
1-0
Ethan Ruppanner
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/04/2022 R3 Tournament
XJ18d
L
Kori Montoya 7-5 Tristan Stine
Erika Olson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/04/2022 R3 Tournament
XJ18s
L
6-2
6-2
Tristan Stine
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/03/2022 R2 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Rayna Li 6-2 Aditya Gupta
ANNA SANCHEZ
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/03/2022 R2 Tournament
XJ18s
L
6-4
6-0
Aditya Gupta
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/03/2022 R1 Tournament
XJ18d
L
Zoe Male 6-2 Eli Sam
Maria Miroshnichenko
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18
12/03/2022 R1 Tournament
XJ18s
W
6-0
6-4
Eli Sam
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/21/2022 W-S Tournament
B16s
W
4-1
0-4
1-0
Devon Zhang
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/21/2022 W-S Tournament
XJ16d
L
Jacob Hewitt 6-4 Jon Totorica
Maya Diyasheva
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/21/2022 W-S Tournament
XJ16d
L
Josephine Lombardi 7-6 Devon Zhang
Daria Budko
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/20/2022 W-Q Tournament
B16s
W
5-4
4-2
Arin Menon
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/20/2022 W-Q Tournament
XJ16d
W
Mia Wolter 6-1 Anwitha Duduka
Arin Menon
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/20/2022 16 Tournament
XJ16d
L
Jacob Hewitt 1-0 William McEwan
AJ Deem
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/20/2022 16 Tournament
B16s
W
4-0
4-2
William McEwan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team
11/20/2022 16 Tournament
XJ16d
L
Josephine Lombardi 6-3 William McEwan
Medha Chandana
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles
11/13/2022 F Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
4-6
1-0
Tony Sifuentes
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles
11/13/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-2
William Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles
11/12/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Barret Scott
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville HCTA Boys & Girls 16s & 18s Singles and Doubles
11/12/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-1
William McMurry
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles
09/25/2022 F Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Steven Scholz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles
09/25/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-0
Rishi Rajesh
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles
09/24/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
1-6
1-0
Jon Totorica
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom - Boys & Girls 14s & 18s Singles and Doubles
09/24/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
5-7
6-2
1-0
Rowan Olsen
Match: NC TTR: NC
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/04/2022 SO-F Tournament
B16d
W
Arin Menon Def Daniel Zhang
Devon Zhang
Match: ----- TTR: -----
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/04/2022 3RD Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-2
Jacob Hewitt
Match: NC TTR: NC
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/04/2022 NO-S Tournament
B16s
W
7-5
6-4
Ethan Everk
Match: NC TTR: NC
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/03/2022 W-S Tournament
B16d
L
Arin Menon 1-4
5-3
1-0
Aditya Arun
Sree Vatsa Kondaveeti
Match: NC TTR: NC
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/03/2022 Q Tournament
B16d
L
Arin Menon 4-5
4-0
1-0
William Gu
Leon Chen
Match: NC TTR: NC
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/03/2022 Q Tournament
B16s
L
6-2
6-3
James Quattro
Match: NC TTR: NC
CATA - Boys and Girls 14s & 16s Singles and Doubles
09/03/2022 16 Tournament
B16s
W
7-6
5-7
1-0
William Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/21/2022 NW-F Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
4-6
1-0
Nathan Rothschild
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/21/2022 NO-S Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-4
Gopal Koduri
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/21/2022 W-F Tournament
B18d
W
Nathan Rothschild 5-4
4-2
Evan Lai
Ames Buchanan
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/20/2022 W-S Tournament
B18d
W
Nathan Rothschild 4-1
5-4
William McMurry
John Moore
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/20/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Nathan Rothschild 4-1
4-0
Gopal Koduri
Ethan Martelli
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/20/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-0
Daniel Moeller
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles
08/20/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
7-5
Alejandro Ventura
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/31/2022 SW-F Tournament
XJ18d
L
Paola Almeda 8-6 Andrew Hayward
Michelle Kostadinova
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/31/2022 W-S Tournament
XJ18d
L
Paola Almeda 8-3 Finley Buelte
Abigail Lee
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/31/2022 W-Q Tournament
XJ18d
W
Paola Almeda 8-6 Nathan Hernandez
Gabrielle Lee
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/30/2022 16 Tournament
XJ18d
L
Paola Almeda 8-5 Emily Jennewein
Jack Jentz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/30/2022 F Tournament
B18d
L
Andrew Hayward 8-4 Nolan Balthazor
Mitchell Sheldon
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/30/2022 S Tournament
B18d
W
Andrew Hayward 8-2 Nathan Hernandez
Benedict Graft
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Summer Doubles & Mixed Doubles Open Championship B/G 18s
07/30/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
Andrew Hayward 9-8 Aaron Gu
Aidan William
Match: NC TTR: NC
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s
07/24/2022 C-32 Tournament
B16s
L
Def Braedon Mcintyre
Match: ----- TTR: -----
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s
07/23/2022 32 Tournament
B16s
L
6-1
6-4
Patrick Burke
Match: NC TTR: NC
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s
07/23/2022 64 Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-1
Evan Kolman
Match: NC TTR: NC
DePauw University Midwest Open B16s
07/23/2022 16 Tournament
B16d
L
Benjamin Jamal 8-5 Nason Lo
Shane Hand
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/03/2022 C-32 Tournament
B16s
L
6-3
6-1
Rishi Dore
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 32 Tournament
B16s
L
6-0
6-3
Zachary Cohen
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 64 Tournament
B16s
W
7-6
6-3
Jacob Hodgman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 32 Tournament
B16d
L
Pierce Shaya 8-4 Tej Bhagra
Brian Yi
Match: NC TTR: NC
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/15/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B16s
L
6-4
7-5
Tucker Taylor
Match: NC TTR: NC
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/14/2022 C-16 Tournament
B16s
W
Def Rowan Matorin
Match: ----- TTR: -----
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/14/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-1
Fate MacAlasdair
Match: NC TTR: NC
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/13/2022 C-32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-3
Ashton Bunch
Match: NC TTR: NC
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/13/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B16s
W
Def Saahas Pandiri
Match: ----- TTR: -----
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/12/2022 C-64 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-1
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH
Match: NC TTR: NC
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/12/2022 C-64Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-0
6-2
Austin Childers
Match: NC TTR: NC
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/11/2022 64 Tournament
B16d
L
Luke Sultzer Def Anish Row
Eli Sam
Match: ----- TTR: -----
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament
06/11/2022 128 Tournament
B16s
L
4-6
7-5
1-0
Tony Sifuentes
Match: NC TTR: NC
Edmond, OK
05/22/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B16s
L
6-1
6-4
Sibi Raja
Match: NC TTR: NC
Edmond, OK
05/22/2022 C-32 Tournament
B16s
W
6-4
7-5
Andrew Beceiro
Match: NC TTR: NC
Edmond, OK
05/21/2022 32 Tournament
B16d
L
Dean Rostom 8-4 Ethan Chung
Winston Wooin Lee
Match: NC TTR: NC
Edmond, OK
05/21/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B16s
W
4-6
7-6
1-0
Fate MacAlasdair
Match: NC TTR: NC
Edmond, OK
05/21/2022 64 Tournament
B16s
L
6-2
6-3
Vincent Cheng
Match: NC TTR: NC
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/15/2022 SE-F Tournament
B18s
W
Def Chase Turley
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/15/2022 SO-S Tournament
B18s
L
2-6
6-4
1-0
Mason Hart
Match: NC TTR: NC
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/15/2022 SO-F Tournament
B18d
W
Andrew Hayward 5-4
4-2
Michael Barton
Chase Turley
Match: NC TTR: NC
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/14/2022 W-S Tournament
B18d
L
Andrew Hayward 4-2
4-2
Nishil Gandhi
Steven Scholz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/14/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Andrew Hayward 4-1
5-4
Emilio Lopez del Olmo
Jose Luis Perez Castillo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/14/2022 W-Q Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
6-3
1-0
Arjun Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Giammalva Racquet Club | Singles and Doubles 14/18
05/14/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-4
Mehran Sarker
Match: NC TTR: NC
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16
05/01/2022 F Tournament
B16s
L
6-4
7-6
Sibi Raja
Match: NC TTR: NC
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16
05/01/2022 S Tournament
B16s
W
7-5
6-1
Jacob Hewitt
Match: NC TTR: NC
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16
05/01/2022 W-F Tournament
B16d
W
Conner Lloyd 4-2
4-2
Ryan Silva
Devon Zhang
Match: NC TTR: NC
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16
04/30/2022 Q Tournament
B16d
L
Conner Lloyd 5-4
4-2
Jacob Hewitt
Sibi Raja
Match: NC TTR: NC
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16
04/30/2022 16 Tournament
B16s
W
Def Marcus McWilliams
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Georgetown | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/16
04/30/2022 Q Tournament
B16s
W
4-2
5-3
Alek Mesarovic
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/24/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-2
Aadhi Raja
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/24/2022 3RD Tournament
B18d
L
Vaughn Harrington 5-4
4-2
Zachary Quattro
Ansh Velagapudi
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/24/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Zachary Quattro
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/23/2022 S Tournament
B18d
L
Vaughn Harrington 4-2
4-0
Grayson Roberts
Daniel Beckles
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/23/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
Vaughn Harrington 4-2
4-1
Barret Scott
Jameson Sorrell
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/23/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-2
Mateo Melgar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18
04/23/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Grant Navarro
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/10/2022 SO-F Tournament
B16d
W
Raffael Giesen-Linssen 4-2
4-1
Tarun Bandaru
Akhil Yalamuri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/10/2022 F Tournament
B16s
W
6-2
6-4
Tal Rogozinski
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/10/2022 S Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-2
Noah Sutin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/09/2022 W-S Tournament
B16d
L
Raffael Giesen-Linssen 4-1
4-1
Gabriel Segubiense
Tony Sifuentes
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/09/2022 Q Tournament
B16d
L
Raffael Giesen-Linssen 4-2
4-2
Heintje Unson
Mateo Delossantos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/09/2022 Q Tournament
B16s
W
1-6
6-2
1-0
Griffin Heintz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Blossom Tennis Center | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 12/16
04/09/2022 16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-3
6-3
Samuel Seder
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/28/2022 C-F Tournament
B16s
L
6-2
7-5
Saksham Singh
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/28/2022 C-S Tournament
B16s
W
1-6
7-6
1-0
Leo Rocca
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/27/2022 C-Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-4
4-6
1-0
Benjamin Kotzen
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/27/2022 C-16 Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-2
Aditya Arun
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/26/2022 Q Tournament
B16d
L
Yoshan Murugesh 8-4 Saksham Singh
Gopal Koduri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/26/2022 16 Tournament
B16d
W
Yoshan Murugesh 8-4 Dylan Wilhelm
Reed Berbeco
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/26/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B16s
W
6-1
6-0
Ralu A Hinojos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Sun City Junior Masters
03/26/2022 32 Tournament
B16s
L
6-1
6-2
Elliot Wasserman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s
03/13/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Andrew Hayward
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s
03/12/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-3
Kian Rosenau
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12s/18s
03/12/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-2
AJ Mercer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles
02/27/2022 F Tournament
B18d
W
Hud Hoskins 8-2 Cooper Brown
James Lucas Shelton
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles
02/27/2022 S Tournament
B18d
W
Hud Hoskins 8-4 Bruno Haraida
Barret Scott
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles
02/27/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
4-2
0-4
1-0
Alex Park
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles
02/27/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
W
Def Nicolas Montoya
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles
02/27/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
5-3
1-4
1-0
Daniel Beckles
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys and Girls 14's and 18's singles and doubles
02/26/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Parker Paris
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s
02/13/2022 P1-F Tournament
B18s
L
Def Marvin Gohlke
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s
02/13/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-0
Conner Omo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s
02/12/2022 R2 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Jackson Pogue
Match: NC TTR: NC
Kerrville H.C.T.A. - Boys & Girls Singles - 12s - 18s
02/12/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-3
Frederick Cannon
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's
01/15/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B16s
L
7-5
7-6
Benjamin Kotzen
Match: NC TTR: NC
SATA Boys & Girls 12's & 16's
01/15/2022 64 Tournament
B16s
L
6-3
6-2
Jon Totorica
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap