Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Nolan Ranger (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | F | Emmanuel Alex |
Ashton Adesoro Tej Bhagra |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD | Hugh Perrill | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | S | Ashton Adesoro | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | S | Emmanuel Alex |
Samuel Leslie Anirudh VADREVU |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Carter Magistad | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Benjamin Erickson | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | Q | Luke Fridinger | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | 16 | Dylan Pham | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | Q | Hank Trondson |
Luke Fridinger Oskar Jansson |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 16 | Luke Fridinger | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | 32 | Kai Chen | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | F | Emmanuel Alex |
Ashton Adesoro Tej Bhagra |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD | Tej Bhagra | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | S | Emmanuel Alex | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Carter Magistad | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Collin Beduhn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | S | Emmanuel Alex |
Samuel Leslie Anirudh VADREVU |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
10/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Emmanuel Alex |
Hugh Perrill Ian Regal |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | QCF | Gage Gohl | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | QCS | Andrew Dumbauld | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | Q | Ojas Bhagra | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 16 | Dylan Magistad | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | 32 | Ashton Adesoro | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SW-Q | Jesper Ohlson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SW-R1 | Malik Trail | W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R2 | Daniel Schaffer | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 | Leonardo Dal Boni | W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 | Kartik Mandla |
Kaylan Bigun Meecah Bigun |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 | ADHITHYA GANESAN | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 | Nathan Tam | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-R1 | Tristan Stringer | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Thomas Faurel | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Andrew Spurck |
Jesper Ohlson Garen Spicka |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Nicholas Snyder | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | QCF | Ashton Adesoro | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | QCS | Anirudh VADREVU | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | Q | Tygen Goldammer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 3RD | Samuel Wolden |
Kai Bergquist Logan James |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | S | Samuel Wolden |
Maxwell Exsted Tygen Goldammer |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 16 | Jack Allaben | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | Q | Samuel Wolden |
Samuel Leslie Owen Skanse |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | 32 | Anthony Hastreiter | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | Q | Ashton Adesoro | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | 16 | Kai Sih | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Hank Trondson |
Siddharth Moturi Lleyton Okada-Alonzo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | Hank Trondson |
Nathan Blakey Nathan Tam |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Hank Trondson |
Alexander Bravo Maxim Sorokin |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Hank Trondson |
Roberto Hernandez George Racz |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Eric Poindexter | L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Nikita Deev | L | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F | Hank Trondson | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | F | Hank Trondson |
Maxwell Exsted Tygen Goldammer |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S | James Yousef | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | Q | Luke Fjelstad | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | S | Hank Trondson |
Ashish Thotakura Anirudh VADREVU |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | 16 | Ashish Thotakura | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD | Tygen Goldammer | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 3RD | Matthew Fullerton |
Ashton Adesoro Tej Bhagra |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S | Maxwell Exsted | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | S | Matthew Fullerton |
Maxwell Exsted Tygen Goldammer |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Hank Trondson | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q | Matthew Fullerton |
Anthony Scheglowski James Yousef |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 | Anthony Scheglowski | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 32 | Bogdan Vizoli | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | C-R2 | Santiago Flyckt | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
San Antonio National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | 16 | Meethre Barot | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 3RD | Matthew Fullerton |
Collin Beduhn James Yousef |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-F | Collin Beduhn | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-S | Samuel Wolden | W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | S | Matthew Fullerton |
Emmanuel Alex Hank Trondson |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q | Matthew Fullerton |
Henry Kruse Anthony Scheglowski |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-Q | Philip Wisniewski | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 | Matthew Fullerton |
Preston Perrill Anirudh VADREVU |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 | Tej Bhagra | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 | Tygen Goldammer | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 32 | Luke Fjelstad | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emmanuel Alex | 6-4 |
Ashton Adesoro Tej Bhagra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Hugh Perrill | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Ashton Adesoro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex | 6-3 |
Samuel Leslie Anirudh VADREVU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Carter Magistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Indoor Championships - (Level 4) | ||
12/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Erickson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Fridinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 ICT Boys Junior Open - (Level 5) | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dylan Pham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hank Trondson | 8-4 |
Luke Fridinger Oskar Jansson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Luke Fridinger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kai Chen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Emmanuel Alex | 6-4 |
Ashton Adesoro Tej Bhagra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Tej Bhagra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Emmanuel Alex | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Carter Magistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Collin Beduhn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex | 6-2 |
Samuel Leslie Anirudh VADREVU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Boys Championships - (Level 4) | ||
10/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Emmanuel Alex | 6-2 |
Hugh Perrill Ian Regal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Gage Gohl | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Dumbauld | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Ojas Bhagra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/16/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Dylan Magistad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Baseline Tennis Center Fall Classic - Mpls - Boys 18-12 & Girls 14-12 - (Level 5) | ||
09/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Ashton Adesoro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | SW-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jesper Ohlson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | SW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Malik Trail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/08/2017 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Daniel Schaffer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Leonardo Dal Boni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kartik Mandla | 6-1 6-0 |
Kaylan Bigun Meecah Bigun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
ADHITHYA GANESAN | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nathan Tam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Tristan Stringer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Faurel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Andrew Spurck | 6-2 6-1 |
Jesper Ohlson Garen Spicka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nicholas Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/19/2017 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ashton Adesoro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Anirudh VADREVU | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tygen Goldammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Wolden | 8-4 |
Kai Bergquist Logan James |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Samuel Wolden | 8-4 |
Maxwell Exsted Tygen Goldammer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Allaben | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Samuel Wolden | 9-8 |
Samuel Leslie Owen Skanse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Northern Boys & Girls Jr Section Championships - ( Lakeville North High School) - (Level 3) | ||
06/16/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Anthony Hastreiter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ashton Adesoro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
TennisRecruiting.net Open at Baseline Tennis Center - Mpls - (Boys & Girls - Level 6) | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kai Sih | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hank Trondson | 8-3 |
Siddharth Moturi Lleyton Okada-Alonzo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson | 8-6 |
Nathan Blakey Nathan Tam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson | 8-1 |
Alexander Bravo Maxim Sorokin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson | 8-0 |
Roberto Hernandez George Racz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eric Poindexter | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Bryan - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
05/06/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikita Deev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Hank Trondson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Hank Trondson | 9-7 |
Maxwell Exsted Tygen Goldammer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/11/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
James Yousef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luke Fjelstad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Hank Trondson | 8-0 |
Ashish Thotakura Anirudh VADREVU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAC Spring Boys Championships - Rochester - (Level 4) | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashish Thotakura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tygen Goldammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton | 8-3 |
Ashton Adesoro Tej Bhagra |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maxwell Exsted | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Fullerton | 8-3 |
Maxwell Exsted Tygen Goldammer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Hank Trondson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton | 8-2 |
Anthony Scheglowski James Yousef |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anthony Scheglowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Bogdan Vizoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Santiago Flyckt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
San Antonio National Level 3 presented by John Newcombe Tennis Academy | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Meethre Barot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton | Def |
Collin Beduhn James Yousef |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Collin Beduhn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/16/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Wolden | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Matthew Fullerton | 8-3 |
Emmanuel Alex Hank Trondson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton | 8-1 |
Henry Kruse Anthony Scheglowski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Philip Wisniewski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Matthew Fullerton | 9-8 |
Preston Perrill Anirudh VADREVU |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tej Bhagra | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tygen Goldammer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Life Time Fitness Lakeville Boys & Girls Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Fjelstad | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap