Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ntal Richards (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SE-R1 | Michael Ross | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SO-R1 | Roshan Morey | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | W-R1 | John Walentowicz | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 64 | Hayze Loop |
Nathan Mao Luke Neal |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 128 | Azuma Visaya | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | F | Jonathan Auh |
Aaron Eliscu Nicolas Scheller |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | S | Jonathan Auh |
Greyson Casey Connor Swenson |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | QCS | Greyson Casey | L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q | Nicolas Scheller | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q | Jonathan Auh |
Mateo Moss Lance Urlaub |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 | Mateo Moss | W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 | Abhinav Chede | W | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 3RD | Jonathan Auh |
Andrew Chong Ethan Lee |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | S | Jonathan Auh |
Colin McConnon Sam Miyata |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | C-R2 | ADITHYA KUMAR | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q | Jonathan Auh |
Elias Samaha Franco Toscano |
W | 8-0 | NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 32 | Gerardo Tejada-Andrew | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-Q | Walker Oberg | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R2 | Jeffrey Etterbeek | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | 32 | Aditya Srinivasan | L | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | C-R1 | Wesley Zhang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #9 L6 | F | Dae Han Youn | L | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #9 L6 | S | Eric Emami | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
09/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #9 L6 | Q | David Wu | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-F | Hunter Hootman | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-S | Elias Samaha | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-Q | Alex Kratochvil | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | C-R2 | Sam Miyata | W | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 16 | Harry Carrozza |
Jack Brown Luke Urlaub |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | 32 | Colin McConnon | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #8 L6 | F | Harry Carrozza | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #8 L6 | S | Chris Lambert | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #8 L6 | Q | Michael Duong | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-S | Andrew Chong | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | F | Georgio Samaha |
Aaron Eliscu Cole Stelse |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q | Thomas Faurel | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-QQ | Mateo Moss | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S | Georgio Samaha |
Jack Brown Jordan Katz |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 | Georgio Samaha | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-R2 | Luke Kauffman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q | Georgio Samaha |
Thomas Faurel Adam Sun |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 | Georgio Samaha |
Kai Mills Lance Urlaub |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 | Rhys Williams | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | F | Dae Han Youn | L | 0-6 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | F | Carlos De Leon |
Ashton Kroeger Dae Han Youn |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S | Abhinav Chede | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S | Carlos De Leon |
Lance Urlaub Hayze Loop |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q | Hayze Loop | W | 6-4 4-6 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q | Carlos De Leon |
Abhinav Chede Ivan Perisic |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 | Rhys Williams | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #4 L6 | Q | Harry Carrozza | L | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #4 L6 | W-F | Eric Emami | W | 6-1 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #4 L6 | W-S | Sean Innes | W | 3-2 | NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Jack Brown |
Hardy Owen Tyler Wells |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Jack Brown |
Levon Grigoryan Matthew Gavrilov |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 | Dylan Applegate | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | QCF | Jordan Katz | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 3RD | Mateo Moss |
Carlos De Leon Jeffrey Huether |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | QCS | Carlos De Leon | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q | Ethan Nguyen | L | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | S | Mateo Moss |
Jordan Katz Ethan Nguyen |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14d |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q | Mateo Moss |
Ryan Ford Tanin Ramnath |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 | Alex Lumanog | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | QCS | Andrew Immink | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | Q | Jinta Sasamori | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 16 | Jack Brown | W | 0-6 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 16 | Mateo Moss |
Maxim Pogorelov Jinta Sasamori |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | 32 | Christopher Smith | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #2 L6 | RR | Kyle Bloomstadt | W | 6-4 | NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #2 L6 | RR | Aditya Parekh | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #1 L6 | RR | Sandy Metzler | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #1 L6 | RR | Drew Dillon | W | 6-0 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #1 L6 | RR | Ashton Kroeger | W | 7-5 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 | Andrew Chong | L | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-Q | Dae Han Youn | L | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-R2 | JEEVAJ BONDALAPATI | W | 8-6 | NC | NC | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | C-R1 | Jeffrey Huether | W | 8-5 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | C-F | Connor Swenson | W | 7-6 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | C-S | Dae Han Youn | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | C-Q | Parker Chapman | W | 6-2 | NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16d |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | RR | Mateo Moss |
Harry Carrozza Ryan Hildebrand |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | 16 | Harry Carrozza | L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/30/2017 | SE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/29/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Roshan Morey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/28/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John Walentowicz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Hayze Loop | 6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Mao Luke Neal |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Azuma Visaya | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jonathan Auh | 8-3 |
Aaron Eliscu Nicolas Scheller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Auh | 9-7 |
Greyson Casey Connor Swenson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Greyson Casey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicolas Scheller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jonathan Auh | 8-2 |
Mateo Moss Lance Urlaub |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Mateo Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 6-2 |
Abhinav Chede | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Auh | 8-1 |
Andrew Chong Ethan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jonathan Auh | 8-3 |
Colin McConnon Sam Miyata |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
ADITHYA KUMAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jonathan Auh | 8-0 |
Elias Samaha Franco Toscano |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gerardo Tejada-Andrew | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Walker Oberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Etterbeek | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aditya Srinivasan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Level 2 (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Wesley Zhang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #9 L6 | ||
09/17/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 | Dae Han Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #9 L6 | ||
09/17/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Eric Emami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #9 L6 | ||
09/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | David Wu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/04/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hunter Hootman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/04/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Elias Samaha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Kratochvil | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sam Miyata | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Harry Carrozza | 8-2 |
Jack Brown Luke Urlaub |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RAA - Radiology Associates of Albuquerque New Mexico Junior Masters L4 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Colin McConnon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #8 L6 | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Harry Carrozza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #8 L6 | ||
08/27/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Chris Lambert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #8 L6 | ||
08/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Michael Duong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrew Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Georgio Samaha | 8-3 |
Aaron Eliscu Cole Stelse |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Faurel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mateo Moss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Georgio Samaha | 8-6 |
Jack Brown Jordan Katz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Georgio Samaha | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Luke Kauffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Georgio Samaha | 8-4 |
Thomas Faurel Adam Sun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Georgio Samaha | 8-4 |
Kai Mills Lance Urlaub |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
2017 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rhys Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/29/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-2 6-2 |
Dae Han Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carlos De Leon | 8-2 |
Ashton Kroeger Dae Han Youn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Abhinav Chede | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carlos De Leon | 8-6 |
Lance Urlaub Hayze Loop |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-0 |
Hayze Loop | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Carlos De Leon | 8-2 |
Abhinav Chede Ivan Perisic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rhys Williams | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #4 L6 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 | Harry Carrozza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #4 L6 | ||
05/21/2017 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eric Emami | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #4 L6 | ||
05/21/2017 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-2 | Sean Innes | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Jack Brown | 9-7 |
Hardy Owen Tyler Wells |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jack Brown | 8-6 |
Levon Grigoryan Matthew Gavrilov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Darling Memorial Tennis Center USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Applegate | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/03/2017 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jordan Katz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mateo Moss | 8-4 |
Carlos De Leon Jeffrey Huether |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos De Leon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-2 |
Ethan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mateo Moss | 8-2 |
Jordan Katz Ethan Nguyen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mateo Moss | 9-7 |
Ryan Ford Tanin Ramnath |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Lumanog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/26/2017 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Immink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jinta Sasamori | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 7-6 |
Jack Brown | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mateo Moss | 8-0 |
Maxim Pogorelov Jinta Sasamori |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (March) | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Christopher Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 | Kyle Bloomstadt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #2 L6 | ||
03/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aditya Parekh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sandy Metzler | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Drew Dillon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA-CAZ Jr Advanced Super Set #1 L6 | ||
02/26/2017 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 | Ashton Kroeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Andrew Chong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Dae Han Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | JEEVAJ BONDALAPATI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/20/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Jeffrey Huether | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 | Connor Swenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Dae Han Youn | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 | Parker Chapman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Mateo Moss | Def |
Harry Carrozza Ryan Hildebrand |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Grand Canyon State Winter Games L6 | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Harry Carrozza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap