Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Oleksandr Vysochenko (Oceanport, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
05/06/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | 3RD | Andrew Yim | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | S | Aryan Badlani | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | Q | Luca Ugel | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | 16 | Alexander Suhanitski | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B18s |
West Point, NY | 32 | benjamin lee | W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2024 | Tournament B18d |
J100 Coral Gables: Copa Badia | 16 | Adrian Treacy |
Anirudh Dhanwada John Patrick Popowich |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC |
04/29/2024 | Tournament B18d |
J100 Coral Gables: Copa Badia | 32 | Adrian Treacy |
Jonah Chernett Navneet Raghuram |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | 5-8 | Luca Ugel |
Zicong Wang Matias Feoli |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | Q | Luca Ugel |
Alexander Brzov Filip Nikolovski |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC |
01/26/2024 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | 16 | Luca Ugel |
Anand Sahasrabudhe Andrew Cui |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | S | Bassil Touban | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | Q | Anand Sahasrabudhe | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | 16 | Michael Berman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | 32 | Sean Wang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q | Andrew Gordon |
Simon Caldwell Zachary Cohen |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 16 | Andrew Gordon |
RAFAEL FERREIRA Luiz Felipe Silva |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 | Nicholas Mekhael | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 32 | Andrew Gordon |
Troy Kudrjavtsev LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | 64 | Lev Seidman | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-16 | Julio Enrique Troncoso | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-32 | Vladimir Anatol Grintescu | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | Q-64 | Caleb Chow | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | F | Jordan Chang | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | S | Lukas Frangenberg | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | Q | Balraj Idnani | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 16 | Andrew Yim | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | 32 | Jeremy Victoria | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | F | Matthew Zeifman | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | S | Gurjot Singh | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | Q | Lucas Rao | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | 16 | Cyrus Chan | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | 3RD | Luca Ugel |
Erik Johansson Mateusz Gradzki |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | F | Alina Vysochenko |
Ronan O'Dwyer Leyla Tozin |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | S | Alina Vysochenko |
Mia Rondos Bassil Touban |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | S | Luca Ugel |
Jordan Chang Andrew Ena |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | Q | Luca Ugel |
Lukas Frangenberg Bassil Touban |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC |
11/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | Q | Alina Vysochenko |
Balraj Idnani Sobee Oak |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | 16 | Luca Ugel |
Yu Tanimoto Albert Hu |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | F | Hunter Liao | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | S | Sebastian Buck | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | Q | Aryan Badlani | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 16 | David Linnett | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | 32 | Roger He | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | F | Chase Gerloff | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | S | Vaibhav Venkatesan | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | Q | Ananth Vasishta | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | 16 | Harry Smith | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | F | Alina Vysochenko |
Elijah Johnson Olivia Dartawan |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | S | Alina Vysochenko |
SOPHIE Popescu Hudson Marston |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | Q | Alina Vysochenko |
Kato Tsang Mia Rondos |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | 16 | Alina Vysochenko |
Dennis Wang Jordan Lee |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | F | Victor Sandru | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | S | Nicolas Iantosca | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | F | Victor Sandru |
Yu Tanimoto Mateusz Gradzki |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | S | Victor Sandru |
Nicholas Siforov Lucas Rao |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | Q | Volodymyr Dombrovskyi | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | 16 | Aryan Badlani | W | 6-0 3-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | Q | Victor Sandru |
Avery Frekhtman London Mosquera |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | 32 | Masami Surisawa | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | F | Alina Vysochenko |
Caitlin Bui Yu Tanimoto |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | F | Nate Roberman |
Jesse Yang Bassil Touban |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | S | Alina Vysochenko |
Victoria Matos Harshith Reddy Pennabadi |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | S | Nate Roberman |
Sean Grosman Luca Ugel |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | Q | Alina Vysochenko |
Sean Grosman Tara Kurepa |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | Q | Nate Roberman |
Sebastian Buck Yu Tanimoto |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | 16 | Nate Roberman |
Jeffrey Safir Cyrus Chan |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | F | Nate Roberman |
Ian Batra Alexander Brzov |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | S | Nate Roberman |
Kunaal Jaganathan Melvin Huang |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | Q | Nate Roberman |
Ishwar Idnani Balraj Idnani |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18d |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | 16 | Nate Roberman |
Thenuk Perera Sam Bekelman |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | F | Caleb Zimmerman | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | S | Ethan Polen | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | Q | David Linnett | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | 16 | Daniel Wachira | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | 32 | Jeffrey Safir | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | F | max loia | W | 3-0 | NC | NC | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | S | Mukundh Boopathi | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q | Alexander Brzov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 | Liam Rieger | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | F | Stanley Hoo |
Alexander Brzov Sebastian Buck |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | S | Stanley Hoo |
Connor Liona Carl Kamdin |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | F | Alexander Brzov | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | S | Sourish Gadhi | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18d |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | Q | Stanley Hoo |
Luke Appleman Roman Farhad |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | Q | Zecheng Fang | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 16 | Carl Kamdin | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | 32 | Gavin Gong | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | F | Matthew Zeifman | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | S | Sebastian Buck | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | Q | Timotey Stofa | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | 16 | Balraj Idnani | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | 32 | Nicholas Peng | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | F | Alina Vysochenko |
Mila Montero Zen Uehling |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | F | David Anosov |
Luca Ugel Alexander Brzov |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
06/25/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | S | Alina Vysochenko |
Sarah Ye Sourish Gadhi |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | S | David Anosov |
Drew Gilbert Jack Casciato |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | Q | Alina Vysochenko |
Drew Gilbert Gretchen Wolfe |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | Q | David Anosov |
Ethan Wu Henry Groves |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC |
06/24/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 | Alina Vysochenko |
Andrew Cui Sobee Oak |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2023 | Tournament B16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 16 | David Anosov |
Alexander Suhanitski Max Yakovlev |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2023 | Tournament XJ16d |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | 32 | Alina Vysochenko |
Kenza Kharbouch Nicholas Gravagna |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
West Point, NY | ||
05/06/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Andrew Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
05/05/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
05/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Luca Ugel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexander Suhanitski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
West Point, NY | ||
05/04/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
benjamin lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J100 Coral Gables: Copa Badia | ||
04/29/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Adrian Treacy | 6-4 7-6 |
Anirudh Dhanwada John Patrick Popowich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
J100 Coral Gables: Copa Badia | ||
04/29/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Adrian Treacy | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jonah Chernett Navneet Raghuram |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/27/2024 | 5-8 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luca Ugel | Def |
Zicong Wang Matias Feoli |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/26/2024 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luca Ugel | 7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Brzov Filip Nikolovski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Closed WOTC WINTER DOUBLES & MXD BG18 | ||
01/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 6-1 6-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe Andrew Cui |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bassil Touban | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Berman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Closed PATC- NJ Boys 18 (WTN) | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sean Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Andrew Gordon | 6-4 6-4 |
Simon Caldwell Zachary Cohen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon | 7-6 6-3 |
RAFAEL FERREIRA Luiz Felipe Silva |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Mekhael | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon | 6-4 6-4 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev LUKAS PHIMVONGSA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lev Seidman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julio Enrique Troncoso | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Vladimir Anatol Grintescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship (16 & Under) | ||
12/01/2023 | Q-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Caleb Chow | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jordan Chang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lukas Frangenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Yim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL WOTC B18s | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jeremy Victoria | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/19/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matthew Zeifman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Gurjot Singh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Lucas Rao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Centercourt B 18's Championships (WTN) | ||
11/17/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cyrus Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/12/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | Def |
Erik Johansson Mateusz Gradzki |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/12/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-4 |
Ronan O'Dwyer Leyla Tozin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-4 |
Mia Rondos Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/11/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Luca Ugel | 6-2 7-6 |
Jordan Chang Andrew Ena |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 6-3 6-3 |
Lukas Frangenberg Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-3 |
Balraj Idnani Sobee Oak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed doubles and mixed BGs18 | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Luca Ugel | 6-4 6-2 |
Yu Tanimoto Albert Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/29/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Hunter Liao | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
David Linnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B18SD | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roger He | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chase Gerloff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ananth Vasishta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 5 OPEN FLIGHTED Sept 30/Oct 1 @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harry Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-5 |
Elijah Johnson Olivia Dartawan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/24/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-4 |
SOPHIE Popescu Hudson Marston |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-5 |
Kato Tsang Mia Rondos |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG16DMXD | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 8-4 |
Dennis Wang Jordan Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Victor Sandru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Iantosca | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-1 |
Yu Tanimoto Mateusz Gradzki |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-6 |
Nicholas Siforov Lucas Rao |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Victor Sandru | 8-2 |
Avery Frekhtman London Mosquera |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS NY Open Singles & Doubles at Point Set Tennis B18 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Masami Surisawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Caitlin Bui Yu Tanimoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/20/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nate Roberman | 7-5 6-2 |
Jesse Yang Bassil Touban |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 6-4 6-0 |
Victoria Matos Harshith Reddy Pennabadi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/20/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 6-1 6-2 |
Sean Grosman Luca Ugel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 7-5 7-5 |
Sean Grosman Tara Kurepa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 6-1 6-2 |
Sebastian Buck Yu Tanimoto |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open ATS B18 Doubles & MXD Doubles | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 7-6 7-6 |
Jeffrey Safir Cyrus Chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 6-3 6-4 |
Ian Batra Alexander Brzov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 6-2 7-6 |
Kunaal Jaganathan Melvin Huang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 7-5 7-5 |
Ishwar Idnani Balraj Idnani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
B/G 18s Level 4 Open DOUBLES ONLY August 5th/6th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nate Roberman | 6-0 6-0 |
Thenuk Perera Sam Bekelman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caleb Zimmerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ethan Polen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Linnett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Wachira | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L4 Open Singles and Doubles @ Sportime Lake Isle B18S (32/16 Draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jeffrey Safir | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/16/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-0 | max loia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mukundh Boopathi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 15th/16th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Rieger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Stanley Hoo | 8-5 |
Alexander Brzov Sebastian Buck |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Stanley Hoo | 8-5 |
Connor Liona Carl Kamdin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alexander Brzov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/09/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Sourish Gadhi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Stanley Hoo | 8-1 |
Luke Appleman Roman Farhad |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zecheng Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Carl Kamdin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B18SD | ||
07/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gavin Gong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
07/02/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Zeifman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sebastian Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Timotey Stofa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Balraj Idnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open RIRC Clay Courts B18 (32) | ||
06/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 6-4 6-1 |
Mila Montero Zen Uehling |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/25/2023 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
David Anosov | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Luca Ugel Alexander Brzov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 6-0 6-3 |
Sarah Ye Sourish Gadhi |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Anosov | 6-4 6-3 |
Drew Gilbert Jack Casciato |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 7-5 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert Gretchen Wolfe |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Anosov | 7-5 6-4 |
Ethan Wu Henry Groves |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Cui Sobee Oak |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
David Anosov | 6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Suhanitski Max Yakovlev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L3 Closed Doubles and MXD GBs16 | ||
06/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Alina Vysochenko | 6-1 6-2 |
Kenza Kharbouch Nicholas Gravagna |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap