Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sachiv Kumar (Novi, MI)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | Q | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | 16 | Antonio Vasile | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Evan Roopas | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Aidan Khaghany | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | David Stefanos | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 32 | Geoffrey Qin | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-R1 | Julian Dong | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | 16 | Shray Naik | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | 32 | Zaky Elnachef | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 | Edward Wang | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 | Nicholas Choo | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Orchard Lake Country Club Jr. Clay Court with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | Corwin Kim | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Orchard Lake Country Club Jr. Clay Court with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F | Ramzi Nassif | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Orchard Lake Country Club Jr. Clay Court with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S | Julian Dong | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-F | Dimitri Moriarty | L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-S | DANIEL SROKA | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 | Jakub Pasielak | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q | Raouf Elsaadany | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Ryan Nelson |
Max Braun Kenneth Chan |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Ryan Nelson |
Aidan Hernandez Nathan Hernandez |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Alexander Kotarski | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Ryan Nelson |
Jacob Jose Sreesweth Komirisetty |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Logan Yu | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft End of the Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | ZACHARY ONG | L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Schoolcraft End of the Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q | Wyatt Snyder | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Berkley Classic | 16 | Vanik Zakarian | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Dominik Kaminski | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q | Nicholas Schroeder | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Ryan Nelson |
Max Braun Edward Wang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Ryan Nelson |
Grant Hedley GARVIN MURRAY |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Evan Glebov | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | GARVIN MURRAY | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 | Owen DeMuth | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q | Aaron Hoffmann | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 | Lincoln Marshall | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 | Griffin Martin | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 | Alvin Altman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | F | Wyatt Snyder |
Caden Che Alexander Verdiyan-Yousif |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | S | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/18/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | S | Wyatt Snyder |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | Q | Caden Che | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | Q | Wyatt Snyder |
Tanner Cooley Gakuto Morikawa |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | 16 | Cameron Crosby | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | 3RD | Tanner Cooley | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-QQ | Alex Buzdugan | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3 | Cameron Weiss | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R3Q | Antonio Vasile | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R2 | Laith Shamma | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 64 | Matthew Gordinier | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | F | Cole Anderson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | S | Grant Hedley | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | Q | Nihaal Dhaliwal | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | 16 | Jadyn Taylor | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | 16 | Jonathon To | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | Q | Nihaal Dhaliwal | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | Yagumo Morikawa | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Patrick Barna | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | TJ Moore | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | Alex Zoref | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F | CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S | Caden Che | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q | MacKinley McNalley | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | 16 | KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | S | David Stefanos | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | Q | Andrew Vincler | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Lake Winter Open | 16 | Ahmed Hejazi | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | ||
12/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Welcome Winter Open | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Antonio Vasile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Evan Roopas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Khaghany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Stefanos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Geoffrey Qin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Thanksgiving Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
11/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julian Dong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shray Naik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Thanksgiving Classic | ||
11/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zaky Elnachef | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Edward Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Choo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orchard Lake Country Club Jr. Clay Court with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corwin Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orchard Lake Country Club Jr. Clay Court with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/08/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ramzi Nassif | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Orchard Lake Country Club Jr. Clay Court with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
09/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Dong | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NW-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dimitri Moriarty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/04/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
DANIEL SROKA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jakub Pasielak | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raouf Elsaadany | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Nelson | 8-3 |
Max Braun Kenneth Chan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Nelson | 8-6 |
Aidan Hernandez Nathan Hernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Kotarski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Nelson | 8-2 |
Jacob Jose Sreesweth Komirisetty |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Logan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft End of the Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
ZACHARY ONG | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft End of the Summer Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
08/11/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Snyder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Berkley Classic | ||
07/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vanik Zakarian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dominik Kaminski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Nicholas Schroeder | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ryan Nelson | 8-4 |
Max Braun Edward Wang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ryan Nelson | 8-3 |
Grant Hedley GARVIN MURRAY |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Evan Glebov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
GARVIN MURRAY | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Owen DeMuth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aaron Hoffmann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lincoln Marshall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Griffin Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alvin Altman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wyatt Snyder | 8-6 |
Caden Che Alexander Verdiyan-Yousif |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wyatt Snyder | 8-3 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Caden Che | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Wyatt Snyder | 8-1 |
Tanner Cooley Gakuto Morikawa |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Cameron Crosby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dr. Joe Morris Memorial | ||
06/16/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Tanner Cooley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alex Buzdugan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Cameron Weiss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Antonio Vasile | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Laith Shamma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Matthew Gordinier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | ||
05/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cole Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | ||
05/05/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Hedley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | ||
05/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nihaal Dhaliwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up | ||
05/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jadyn Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/29/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jonathon To | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Dearborn Racquet & Health Club Spring Fest Open 2 | ||
04/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Nihaal Dhaliwal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yagumo Morikawa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Patrick Barna | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
TJ Moore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Spring Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Zoref | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Caden Che | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
MacKinley McNalley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wimbledon Valentine Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
02/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/15/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Stefanos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Vincler | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Deer Lake Winter Open | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ahmed Hejazi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap