Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Shrish Shenoy (Hillsborough, NJ)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-S | Aaron Chu | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Joshua Song | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Mitchell Desman | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | C-Q | Abhineet Srivastava | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | Q | Abhiraj Srivastava | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | John Willis | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q | Kyriacos Petrou | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | DAVID MAMALAT | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Nicholas Nigro | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Kyriacos Petrou | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Jonathan Gu | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | Theo Sardain | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | C-R2 | Ahmed Aboseada | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 32 | Arjan Bedi | L | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | 64 | Charles Beebe | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | C-R1 | Derek Jordan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | 32 | Sean Jaeger | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Gabe Knowles | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | Q | AJ Silipo | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | S | Jonathan Gu | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | F | Andreas Wingert | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 | Ethan Yu | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 | Derek Jordan | L | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 | Wyeth Anzilotti | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | 16 | Alexander Kouznetsov | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | C-QQ | Kyriacos Petrou | W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Aaron Chu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joshua Song | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Mitchell Desman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Abhineet Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Abhiraj Srivastava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Willis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/11/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kyriacos Petrou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
DAVID MAMALAT | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Atlantic Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/10/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nicholas Nigro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kyriacos Petrou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Theo Sardain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ahmed Aboseada | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 6-2 |
Arjan Bedi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Legacy YT&E (SR-L3) | ||
06/22/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charles Beebe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/08/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Derek Jordan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Frosty Hollow (SR-L4) | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Jaeger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Gabe Knowles | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
AJ Silipo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/14/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Jonathan Gu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andreas Wingert | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Yu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Derek Jordan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Zone B/G 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Wyeth Anzilotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Kouznetsov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Hopewell B/G 18 Open (SR-L5) | ||
03/23/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kyriacos Petrou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap