Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Gray (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 64 | Matthew Fenty | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | 128 | Adam Kush | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | F | Will Rose | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | S | Blaise Bicknell | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | Q | Harry Cacciatore | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 16 | David Burns | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
12/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | 32 | Dillon Boshart | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | F | BoomBoom Karagozoglu | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | S | Yovan Lambros | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | Q | Oliver Wright | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | 16 | Emilio Van Cotthem | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | Q | Tommaso Bagon | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | 16 | Armando Rangel | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | 32 | Giorgio Soemarno | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Hunter Levine | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 | James Emslie | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Leighton Allen |
Robert Hammond Michael Heller |
L | 8-1 | NC | NC |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-Q | JanMagnus Johnson | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R2 | Jackson Ross | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Kiev Moores | L | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Leighton Allen |
Carlos Grande Michael Moll |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | Michael Moll | W | 7-6 4-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | Q | Avery Davis | L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | 16 | Robert Slutsky | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B16s |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | 32 | Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | S | Keaton Allwardt | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | Q | Justin Bloss | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | 16 | adrien coulome | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | 32 | Charles Parry | W | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/07/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fall Frenzy Level 7 | 16 | Keaton Allwardt | L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/06/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fall Frenzy Level 7 | 32 | Pascal Spork | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | SW-Q | Noah Lilienthal | L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | SW-R1 | Griffin Babineaux | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-R2 | Tyler Stice | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-R1 | Lorenzo Guidi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 | Anand Saluja |
Joseph Gandolfo Jack Sorel |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 | Thomas Jacob | L | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-S | Jake Zipoli | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-Q | Sean Bailey | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-QQ | Morgan Ihrig | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | C-R4 | Grant Wendel | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | Daniel Sharygin | L | 5-7 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | S | J J Mercer |
Lucas Horve Jack Randall |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/23/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | Kobie Mueller | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 64 | Michael Bukhalo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | Q | J J Mercer |
Parker Kalis Anand Saluja |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 16 | J J Mercer |
Dinakar Talluri Oliver Weaver |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 32 | J J Mercer |
Nathan Zhang Andrew Zhang |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
06/21/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | 128 | Cole Shoults | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-S | Nathan Zhang | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | C-Q | Colten Clark | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B14d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | S | J J Mercer |
Robert Cash Jack Dabek |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | Q | Robert Cash | L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | Q | J J Mercer |
Nicholas Aronoff Pranav Viswanathan |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 | Grant Smith | W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 16 | J J Mercer |
Colten Clark Alex Heiden |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14d |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 | J J Mercer |
Stuart Brdicka Drew Haffer |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 32 | Laura Soules | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | 64 | Murad Nawaz | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | F | Grant Wendel | W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | S | Alex Karev | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | Q | Niraj Komatineni | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | 16 | William Sultan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | 32 | George Arenas | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 3RD | Benji Jacobson | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | S | Alex Wen | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | Q | Grant Wendel | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Oliver Weaver | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Namit Sambare | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-Q | Jack Randall | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-QQ | Benji Jacobson | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 16 | David Gandham | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | C-R3 | Clark Bilinovich | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 32 | Connor Polender | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | 64 | Gabriel Liss | W | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/16/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Matthew Fenty | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Junior Orange Bowl 53rd Intl. Tennis Championships | ||
12/15/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adam Kush | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Will Rose | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/08/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Blaise Bicknell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/07/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Harry Cacciatore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
David Burns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Daytona Beach BG18s - 10s | ||
12/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dillon Boshart | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
BoomBoom Karagozoglu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Yovan Lambros | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/10/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oliver Wright | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
The Tennis Club of Palm Beach Level 6 | ||
11/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emilio Van Cotthem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Tommaso Bagon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Armando Rangel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Giorgio Soemarno | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Hunter Levine | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/18/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | James Emslie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leighton Allen | 8-1 |
Robert Hammond Michael Heller |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
JanMagnus Johnson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jackson Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 6-3 |
Kiev Moores | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Leighton Allen | 8-4 |
Carlos Grande Michael Moll |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 6-4 |
Michael Moll | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Avery Davis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Robert Slutsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ZMG Tennis Championships Level 6 - www.zmgtennis.com | ||
09/27/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Keaton Allwardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Bloss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
adrien coulome | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Charles Parry | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fall Frenzy Level 7 | ||
09/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Keaton Allwardt | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Quail Ridge Country Club Fall Frenzy Level 7 | ||
09/06/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pascal Spork | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/06/2014 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Noah Lilienthal | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/05/2014 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Griffin Babineaux | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/04/2014 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tyler Stice | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/03/2014 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lorenzo Guidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Anand Saluja | 6-1 6-1 |
Joseph Gandolfo Jack Sorel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Thomas Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Zipoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sean Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Morgan Ihrig | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2014 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Grant Wendel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 6-1 |
Daniel Sharygin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
J J Mercer | 7-5 6-3 |
Lucas Horve Jack Randall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kobie Mueller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Michael Bukhalo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
J J Mercer | 7-5 7-5 |
Parker Kalis Anand Saluja |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
J J Mercer | 6-1 6-3 |
Dinakar Talluri Oliver Weaver |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
J J Mercer | 7-5 6-0 |
Nathan Zhang Andrew Zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Outdoor Closed Championships | ||
06/21/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Cole Shoults | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/10/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nathan Zhang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/10/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Colten Clark | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/09/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
J J Mercer | 8-3 |
Robert Cash Jack Dabek |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Robert Cash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/08/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
J J Mercer | 8-2 |
Nicholas Aronoff Pranav Viswanathan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Grant Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
J J Mercer | 8-1 |
Colten Clark Alex Heiden |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
J J Mercer | 8-2 |
Stuart Brdicka Drew Haffer |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laura Soules | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
OV JUNIOR DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIP | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Murad Nawaz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/30/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Grant Wendel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/29/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alex Karev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Niraj Komatineni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Sultan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cincinnati Area Qualifier-Boy's 14s, 16s, and 18s | ||
05/24/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
George Arenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Benji Jacobson | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/20/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alex Wen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/19/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Wendel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Oliver Weaver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Namit Sambare | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/13/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Randall | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/13/2014 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benji Jacobson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
David Gandham | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/12/2014 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Clark Bilinovich | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Polender | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 January Designated Series | ||
01/11/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Gabriel Liss | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap