Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Spencer Snow (Greenville, SC)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 DOUBLES | Q | Michael Mercer |
Henry Lieberman Matthew Thomson |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Huntley Allen | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Xavier Ecarma | L | 3-6 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 DOUBLES | 16 | Michael Mercer |
Huntley Allen Justin Waldman |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Sean Presson | W | 1-3 | NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 DOUBLES | 32 | Michael Mercer |
ALEX KIM Harrison Williams |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Bradon Ly | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 | Timothy Pitts |
Sahil Raina Jack Sorel |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 32 | Thomas Jacob | L | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | 64 | Davis French | W | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | C-R2 | Joshua Raab | L | 5-3 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | C-S | Nicholas Khulordava | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | C-Q | Al Robertson | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | Q | Daniel Vincent | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B18s |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 | Melvin Gibson | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | Q | Nicholas Khulordava |
Steven Huynh Pranav Iyer |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/06/2017 | Tournament B18d |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | 16 | Nicholas Khulordava |
Benjamin Grunert Walker Towns |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | F | JonBrann Reid | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | S | Max Vicario | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | Q | Nathan Griffith | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | 16 | Dylan Whitehead | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | C-Q | Archer Marlow | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | 16 | Luke Amet | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/18/2017 | Tournament MOps |
Holly Tree Adult Championships- (STA 75 PT) - SC L3 | Q | Tim Reardon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | F | Nicholas Loudermilk | W | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | F | Ric Philpot |
John Cahill Thomas Summers |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | S | Ric Philpot |
Brandon Hodge Nicholas Loudermilk |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | S | Thomas Summers | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | Q | Cameron Pankau | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | 16 | Benjamin Luke | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-F | Ric Philpot | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-S | Dalton Capobianco | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-Q | Bradley Upshaw | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | S | Ric Philpot |
Zachary Prince Bradley Upshaw |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | C-QQ | Burns Grich | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | 16 | Reilly Wilson | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | 32 | Matthew Miller | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | C-QQ | Christopher Johns | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | C-R3 | Albert Zhu | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 16 | Andrew Darby | L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 32 | Brendan Healey | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 64 | Mason Godbold | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | Q | Matthew Miller |
Brendan Healey Matthew Kandel |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | 16 | Matthew Miller |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky Luke Stasikelis |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | C-S | Zachary Tapper | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | C-Q | Luke Albertson | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | Q | Boyeni Keenan | L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | 16 | Sebastian Rodriguez | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16d |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | F | Arul Gupta |
Will Kistler Grant Mountain |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | S | Arul Gupta |
Nathaniel Irwin Ethan Ly |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | Q | Noah Haverdink | L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | 16 | Jack Lee | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | C-Q | Robert Kane | L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament B16d |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | Q | Arul Gupta |
Brittain Lee Jack Lee |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 3RD | Arul Gupta | W | 7-5 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | S | Thomas Montroy | L | 7-5 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | Q | Brendan Healey | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | 16 | Jonathan Lee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Kondwani Patterson |
Noah Holsclaw Alex Horn |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Casey Markulike | L | 6-1 3-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Arul Gupta | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18d |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | F | Caleb Cousins |
Grant Robinson Seth Williams |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | F | Ric Philpot | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | S | Grant Robinson | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 DOUBLES | ||
12/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Michael Mercer | 8-6 |
Henry Lieberman Matthew Thomson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Huntley Allen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 6-2 |
Xavier Ecarma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 DOUBLES | ||
12/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Mercer | 9-8 |
Huntley Allen Justin Waldman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-3 | Sean Presson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 DOUBLES | ||
12/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Michael Mercer | 8-4 |
ALEX KIM Harrison Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Bradon Ly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Timothy Pitts | 6-3 |
Sahil Raina Jack Sorel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Thomas Jacob | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Davis French | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18's | ||
10/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Joshua Raab | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/08/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Khulordava | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/08/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Al Robertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Daniel Vincent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Melvin Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Khulordava | Def |
Steven Huynh Pranav Iyer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
GA STATE JR FALL OPEN CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L2 & STA L3 | ||
10/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nicholas Khulordava | Def |
Benjamin Grunert Walker Towns |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
10/01/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
JonBrann Reid | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
10/01/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Max Vicario | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/30/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Nathan Griffith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Cary Tennis Park Classic NC L2/Southern L3 | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Dylan Whitehead | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/03/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Archer Marlow | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Amet | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Holly Tree Adult Championships- (STA 75 PT) - SC L3 | ||
08/18/2017 | Q | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
Def | Tim Reardon | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/25/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Nicholas Loudermilk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ric Philpot | 8-5 |
John Cahill Thomas Summers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ric Philpot | 8-6 |
Brandon Hodge Nicholas Loudermilk |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Thomas Summers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Cameron Pankau | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Junior Clay Court State Championship (STA L4)-SC L2 | ||
07/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Luke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/26/2017 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ric Philpot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Dalton Capobianco | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bradley Upshaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ric Philpot | 8-6 |
Zachary Prince Bradley Upshaw |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Burns Grich | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Reilly Wilson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SC Closed Jr Hardcourt State Championship (STA L4) - SC L2 | ||
06/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Miller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/29/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Christopher Johns | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Albert Zhu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Andrew Darby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Brendan Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Godbold | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Matthew Miller | 8-4 |
Brendan Healey Matthew Kandel |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Chick-fil-A Palmetto Championships- STA L3 SC L1 | ||
05/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Matthew Miller | 8-4 |
Cooper Bodeo-Lomicky Luke Stasikelis |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Zachary Tapper | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Albertson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Boyeni Keenan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Greensboro May Madness Junior Championships (NC L2/STA L3) | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Sebastian Rodriguez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta | 8-4 |
Will Kistler Grant Mountain |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta | 8-1 |
Nathaniel Irwin Ethan Ly |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Noah Haverdink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Jack Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
04/01/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Robert Kane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
GA State Jr Spring Open Chps (18-10)(State Chps) - GA L2 & STA3 | ||
03/31/2017 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Arul Gupta | 9-8 |
Brittain Lee Jack Lee |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Arul Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Thomas Montroy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brendan Healey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LifeWater Thornblade Junior Tennis Classic - (STA L3 ) - SC L 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kondwani Patterson | 8-6 |
Noah Holsclaw Alex Horn |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 6-1 |
Casey Markulike | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
02/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arul Gupta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/04/2017 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Caleb Cousins | 8-1 |
Grant Robinson Seth Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/04/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ric Philpot | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Holly Tree Jr. Open- SC L3 | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grant Robinson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap