Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Thomas Nelson (Sleepy Hollow, IL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 | Naeem Saleem | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | AJ Mercer | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F | William Secord | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | rishi verma | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Max Braun | W | 7-6 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Nikolas Romanov | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Apoorv Sagar Pitta | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q | Brandon Carpico | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | Q | Dylan Long | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 | Aiden Lam | W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 | Noah Roslin | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | S | Elliott Dam | W | 6-2 5-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | F | Naveen Ramakrishnan | W | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B18s |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | Q | Edward Neuman | W | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | F | Aiden Lam | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | S | Jackson Schuetzle | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | Q | Apoorv Sagar Pitta | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 3RD | Simon Volkema | W | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S | Andrew Meier | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q | Aidan William | W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | Jack Goldstein | W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Daniel Stojanov | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 | John Yahiro | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Cole Chappell | W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | Maxwell Fickas | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q | Isaac Flanery | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 | Andrew Solarewicz | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | AJ Mercer | L | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 | Elijah Schilthuis | W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | F | Andrew Spurck | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | S | Derek Distelrath | W | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | Q | Noah Viste | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 | Mattia Akcan | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 | Dean Kamenev | W | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 | Evan Glebov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 | Nicholas Balthazor | L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 | William Hays | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 | Elijah Schilthuis | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | C-F | Nicholas Tiahnybik | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | C-S | Christopher Knutson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | C-R1 | Andrew Knutson | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B18s |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | 16 | Benjamin Aizenberg | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Naeem Saleem | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
AJ Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
William Secord | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/09/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
rishi verma | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 6-4 |
Max Braun | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nikolas Romanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/02/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Carpico | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Dylan Long | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
08/01/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Noah Roslin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 5-2 |
Elliott Dam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Naveen Ramakrishnan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NITA DISTRICT CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS B12-18 - MW Level 3 | ||
07/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Edward Neuman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Aiden Lam | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/12/2020 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jackson Schuetzle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Rush Copley BG16-18 Clay Court - MW Level 4 | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Apoorv Sagar Pitta | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Simon Volkema | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Andrew Meier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Aidan William | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jack Goldstein | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniel Stojanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
John Yahiro | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Cole Chappell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/22/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Fickas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Isaac Flanery | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Solarewicz | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
AJ Mercer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/15/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Elijah Schilthuis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/27/2020 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 6-1 |
Derek Distelrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Viste | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mattia Akcan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Dean Kamenev | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/25/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Evan Glebov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Hays | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Elijah Schilthuis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/12/2020 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Tiahnybik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andrew Knutson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
COLLEGE PARK EAST B18 DOWN THE LINE OPEN FMLC-LEVEL 4 | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Aizenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap