Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tim Steiner (Fort Wayne, IN)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Will Thurin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Luke Stoffel | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Bryant Zitlaw | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
12/07/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Tyler Gibson | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | F | Seena Saadevandi | L | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | S | Kyle Powers | W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | Q | Vamshidhar Singidi | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Cole Shifferly | W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Robert Ford | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Ben Vincent | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
11/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Ethan Nguyen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | C-R1 | Evan Glebov | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | 16 | Daanyal Saeed | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-SQ | Bhavey Jain | W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q | Andrew Orme | L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18d |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | Q | Andrew Leonard |
Alex Kessinger Brady Sinks |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | C-Q | Landon Sather | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B16s |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 | Michael Asplund | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-F | Andrew Nuerge | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-S | Leyton Noerenberg | W | 7-6 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-Q | Bryant Zitlaw | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-QQ | Jack Gauderman | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | C-R2 | Jon Callane | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 16 | Joel Mast | L | 4-6 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | 32 | Aidan Sucharetza | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 | Jay Amin | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q | Alex Wootton | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 | Kyle Hoerr |
Thomas Schultz Canaan Sellers |
L | 9-7 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 | Kyle Hoerr |
Michael Shi Vanik Zakarian |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 | Frank Piana | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 | Bryant Zitlaw | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Leyton Noerenberg | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Evan Cecchini | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | S | Daniel Gilbert |
Eli Herran Isaac Steiner |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | Q | Daniel Gilbert |
Eli Franks Logan Smallwood |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 16 | Nicholas Knoderer | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | 32 | Henry Hackett | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | kyle fernandez | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Robert Ford | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | mihir agnihotri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Alexander Serwatka | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Colton Romines | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/23/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Cooper Tavernier | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-S | Andrew Nuerge | L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Bryant Zitlaw |
Adnan Alousi Robert Ford |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Brett Liebross | L | 7-6 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-Q | Kyle Hoerr | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B18d |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Bryant Zitlaw |
Kyle Hoerr Noah Lyons |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Griffin Martin | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Caleb Tripp | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 3RD | Nicholas Bailey | W | 6-1 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | S | Quentin Markle | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q | Meyer Rothbaum | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | 16 | Andrew Orme | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | Q | Will Thurin | L | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | 16 | Cooper Tavernier | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Andrew Nuerge | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | mihir agnihotri | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/02/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Landon Sather | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | F | Will Thurin | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/28/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | S | Jonah Gilmore | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | Q | Dhillon Patel | W | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/27/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 16 | Jack Yankosky | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/26/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Carman Rieke | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | W-F | Anish Patel | W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | W-S | Christopher Knight | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | 16 | Drew Swisher | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | W-Q | Evan Waite | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | 32 | Thaddeus Dressel | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | C-R1 | Jack Yankosky | L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Will Thurin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/08/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Luke Stoffel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Holiday Open MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
12/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Gibson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/17/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Seena Saadevandi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/17/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kyle Powers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Queen City 1 Day Compass B12,14,16 | ||
11/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Vamshidhar Singidi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Cole Shifferly | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Robert Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ben Vincent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Turkey Progression Tournament MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
11/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Glebov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
WSC October Championships - Level 4 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daanyal Saeed | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/24/2018 | C-SQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Bhavey Jain | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Orme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Andrew Leonard | 8-6 |
Alex Kessinger Brady Sinks |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Landon Sather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
CENTER GROVE OPEN - Juniors - USTA Midwest Level 4 Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
06/22/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Asplund | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Nuerge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-0 |
Leyton Noerenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Jack Gauderman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jon Callane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-3 |
Joel Mast | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NIN Midwest Qualifier, MW Section Level 3, NIN District Level 1 | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan Sucharetza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jay Amin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Wootton | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyle Hoerr | 9-7 |
Thomas Schultz Canaan Sellers |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Kyle Hoerr | 8-5 |
Michael Shi Vanik Zakarian |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Frank Piana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Bryant Zitlaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Leyton Noerenberg | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
"Pie" Seifert Memorial Day Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
05/19/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Evan Cecchini | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/22/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Daniel Gilbert | 8-3 |
Eli Herran Isaac Steiner |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Daniel Gilbert | 9-7 |
Eli Franks Logan Smallwood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/21/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nicholas Knoderer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Team Witsken's Spring Junior Open USTA Midwest Level 4 Orange/Green Youth Progression | ||
04/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Henry Hackett | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
kyle fernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/14/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Robert Ford | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Boys Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
04/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
mihir agnihotri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Serwatka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Colton Romines | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Spring Challenger, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Cooper Tavernier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Andrew Nuerge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Bryant Zitlaw | 8-6 |
Adnan Alousi Robert Ford |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Brett Liebross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/10/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kyle Hoerr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Bryant Zitlaw | 8-5 |
Kyle Hoerr Noah Lyons |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Griffin Martin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Spring Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
03/09/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Tripp | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/04/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Bailey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Quentin Markle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Meyer Rothbaum | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
IRC BOYS 16s & BOYS 12s OPEN - USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
03/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Orme | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Will Thurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
SBRC BOYS & GIRLS OPEN Midwest Level 4, NIN LEVEL 3 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cooper Tavernier | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Andrew Nuerge | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
mihir agnihotri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Northern Indiana Closed MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
02/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Landon Sather | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Thurin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/28/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jonah Gilmore | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Dhillon Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jack Yankosky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Empowered Winter Classic MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carman Rieke | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/21/2018 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Anish Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/21/2018 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Christopher Knight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Swisher | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Elysium B/G 16 January Pizza Compass Draw #207 | ||
01/20/2018 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Evan Waite | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thaddeus Dressel | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Wildwood Racquet Club Winter Open, MW Section Level 4, NIN District Level 3 | ||
01/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Jack Yankosky | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap