Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Tyler Bush (Louisville, KY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | F | Jacks Lancaster |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | S | Jacks Lancaster |
Jose Garcia Jaxon Lamb |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | Q | Jacks Lancaster |
Oliver Bonovich Robert Hagen |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R3 | Gabe Avram | L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 16 | Jacks Lancaster |
Jimin Jung Jason Kim |
W | 7-5 | NC | NC |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 | Nicholas Vincent | W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 32 | Paul Wang | L | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Nicholas Kirka | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | C-S | Joshua Meza | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | C-Q | Pranav Guru | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | Q | Anderson Smith | L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | 16 | ravi tedeschi | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | S | Ben Rueff |
Joshua Meza Anderson Smith |
L | 6-4 | NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Stephen Mather Memorial Doubles Tournament -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | Q | Eli Stephenson |
Michael Chou Brent Reynolds |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Stephen Mather Memorial Doubles Tournament -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | 16 | Eli Stephenson |
Grant Paradowski Charley WILLIAMS |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
NC | NC |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-Q | Parker Jacques | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 16 | Spencer Matz | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R3 | Reese Hilsen | W | 6-2 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
11/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 | Jack Coleman | W | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | F | Ben Rueff |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes Carter Ramthun |
L | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-S | Ellis Klanduch | L | 2-4 4-0 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-Q | DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | C-QQ | Sean Aquio | W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | S | Ben Rueff |
Thomas Johnson Ryan King |
W | 7-6 | NC | NC |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | 16 | Parker McGowan | L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | Q | Ben Rueff |
Evan Carr Foster Pierce |
W | 6-4 | NC | NC |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | RR | Eli Stephenson |
James Smith Jackson Stone |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | 16 | Evan Duggal | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | C-R2 | Murari Srinivasan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | RR | Eli Stephenson |
Evan Duggal Alden Johnson |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R3 | Nikhil Kulkarni | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R3Q | Patrick Cronin | W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | C-R2 | Harrison Livingston | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 64 | Reese Hilsen | L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 64 | Carson Chassaignac |
Jack Coleman Tucker Hendrix |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | 128 | Raghav Sriram | W | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F | Emma Beavin |
Adrian Bello Cruz Hamilton Nichols |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F | Jacks Lancaster |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/18/2019 | Tournament XJ18d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S | Emma Beavin |
Justin Lee Lindsay Lott |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S | Jacks Lancaster |
Tommy Scanlan Anderson Smith |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 3RD | Carson Chassaignac | W | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | S | Wyatt Cannon | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 3RD | Paul Fridman |
Carson Chassaignac Charles Fremaux |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | Q | Kai Reinauer | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | 16 | Mason Landreth | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | S | Paul Fridman |
Wyatt Cannon COLIN TUTTLE |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
08/02/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | Q | Paul Fridman |
Mark Armbruster Luke Beckendorf |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 16 | Kendrick Lash | L | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-QQ | Porter Schrader | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 | Kaustubh Holcomb | L | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 | Aathreya Mahesh | L | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 32 | Jax Kirby | W | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 64 | John Daniel Kendrick | W | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/19/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | 16 | Zachary White |
Charlie Park COLIN TUTTLE |
L | 6-1 | NC | NC |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | C-R2 | Frank Zhou | L | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 64 | Eli Wood |
Spencer Matz Paxton Pritchard |
L | 9-8 | NC | NC |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | 128 | George Alexander | L | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | C-F | Eli Wood | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | C-S | Joshua Meza | W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | S | Jacks Lancaster |
Patrick Johnson Zachary White |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | Q | Jacks Lancaster |
Keegan Christensen Matthew Smith |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | C-QQ | Evan Bentley | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | C-R3 | Arthur Sultanov | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | 16 | Anderson Smith | L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | 16 | Jacks Lancaster |
Christopher Kaufmann Holden Rockwell |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | F | Jacks Lancaster |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | 32 | Colin Tichenor | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | 64 | Jordan Cordrey | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | C-Q | John Guthrie | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 3RD | Paxton Pritchard | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S | Zachary White | L | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q | Ben Rueff | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | 16 | Foster Pierce | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/01/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S | Zachary White |
Luke Donovan John Wylie |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F | Sahil Krishnani | W | 6-2 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | S | Tommy Scanlan | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | Q | Zachary Stiefel | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/15/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | F | John Guthrie |
Alex Englund Arthur Sultanov |
W | 6-3 | NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 5 | Q | Jacks Lancaster |
Brandon Chou Michael Chou |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B18d |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 5 | 16 | Jacks Lancaster |
Landon Gann JOSHUA YOUNG |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 64 | James Kurani |
Zachary Freier Owen Stice |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | C-R1 | Freddie Lawrence V | L | 4-0 4-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | 128 | Alex Suk | L | 4-2 5-3 |
NC | NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-2 |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-3 |
Jose Garcia Jaxon Lamb |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-2 |
Oliver Bonovich Robert Hagen |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Gabe Avram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 7-5 |
Jimin Jung Jason Kim |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Vincent | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-2 |
Paul Wang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Winter Indoor Level 2 Championship BG 16 & 18 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Kirka | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Meza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/15/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pranav Guru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Anderson Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ravi tedeschi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Kentucky Junior Indoor Open -- Southern Level 3 | ||
12/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ben Rueff | 6-4 |
Joshua Meza Anderson Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stephen Mather Memorial Doubles Tournament -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eli Stephenson | 6-3 7-6 |
Michael Chou Brent Reynolds |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Stephen Mather Memorial Doubles Tournament -- Southern Level 5 (10U Green) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eli Stephenson | 6-0 6-4 |
Grant Paradowski Charley WILLIAMS |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Parker Jacques | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Spencer Matz | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Reese Hilsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot Fall Indoor Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/28/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Jack Coleman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Ben Rueff | 7-6 |
Roberto Ferrer Guimaraes Carter Ramthun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-0 1-0 |
Ellis Klanduch | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | DUPLICATEGriffen DUPLICATENickels | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Sean Aquio | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ben Rueff | 7-6 |
Thomas Johnson Ryan King |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Parker McGowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
McCallie John Strang Championships (TN L2/STA L3), (YP Green L1) | ||
10/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Ben Rueff | 6-4 |
Evan Carr Foster Pierce |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | ||
09/29/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eli Stephenson | Def |
James Smith Jackson Stone |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | ||
09/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Duggal | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | ||
09/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Murari Srinivasan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Top Gun Academy Championships -- Southern Level 3 | ||
09/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eli Stephenson | Def |
Evan Duggal Alden Johnson |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nikhil Kulkarni | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/02/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Patrick Cronin | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Harrison Livingston | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Reese Hilsen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Carson Chassaignac | 6-3 |
Jack Coleman Tucker Hendrix |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Burger King USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A Boys and Girls 16's | ||
08/31/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 6-4 |
Raghav Sriram | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Emma Beavin | 7-6 6-2 |
Adrian Bello Cruz Hamilton Nichols |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-3 6-4 |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Emma Beavin | 6-0 6-0 |
Justin Lee Lindsay Lott |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Blessings In A Backpack Doubles Championship-- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-3 6-4 |
Tommy Scanlan Anderson Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carson Chassaignac | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Wyatt Cannon | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Fridman | 6-2 |
Carson Chassaignac Charles Fremaux |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kai Reinauer | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mason Landreth | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/02/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Paul Fridman | 6-2 |
Wyatt Cannon COLIN TUTTLE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Walk-On's Independence Bowl Junior Tennis Classic Southern Level 2 | ||
08/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Paul Fridman | 6-2 |
Mark Armbruster Luke Beckendorf |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kendrick Lash | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/22/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Porter Schrader | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaustubh Holcomb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aathreya Mahesh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-2 |
Jax Kirby | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
John Daniel Kendrick | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Clay Court Championships Boys' 16s-18s | ||
07/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary White | 6-1 |
Charlie Park COLIN TUTTLE |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Frank Zhou | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Eli Wood | 9-8 |
Spencer Matz Paxton Pritchard |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Closed BG 16's Championship Level 1 (national level 3) | ||
06/09/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Alexander | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Eli Wood | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Meza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/28/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 8-1 |
Patrick Johnson Zachary White |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 8-2 |
Keegan Christensen Matthew Smith |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Bentley | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Arthur Sultanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anderson Smith | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 8-1 |
Christopher Kaufmann Holden Rockwell |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/25/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jacks Lancaster | Def |
Eli Stephenson Eli Wood |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Colin Tichenor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jordan Cordrey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Guthrie | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/03/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Paxton Pritchard | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary White | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ben Rueff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Foster Pierce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Zachary White | 6-2 |
Luke Donovan John Wylie |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/17/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-1 |
Sahil Krishnani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/17/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tommy Scanlan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zachary Stiefel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bluegrass Winter Slam - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
02/15/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Guthrie | 6-3 |
Alex Englund Arthur Sultanov |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 5 | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-1 6-0 |
Brandon Chou Michael Chou |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Jason Isaacs Memorial Doubles Championship -- Southern Level 5 | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Jacks Lancaster | 6-2 6-2 |
Landon Gann JOSHUA YOUNG |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Kurani | Def |
Zachary Freier Owen Stice |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Freddie Lawrence V | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships BG 16 (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Alex Suk | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap