Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Vinay Palta (Forest Hills, NY)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | P1-S | Jonathan Muravchik | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R3 | Zecheng Fang | W | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R2 | Benjamin Zaslavsky | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | R1 | Zachary Sheena | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-Q | Aryan Badlani | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-16 | Tomas Andreotti | W | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | alex tran | W | NC | NC | ||
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Ansh Chadha | L | NC | NC | ||
10/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | 16 | Erik Johansson | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | 32 | Cyrus Chan | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | C-16Q | Aayush Jhaveri | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | 32 | Jinyang Li | L | 6-1 4-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B18 | Q | Cyrus Chan | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | C-32 | Aiden Patel | L | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 16 | Aiden Patel |
Drew Fishback Albert Hu |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
07/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 32 | Nicholas Siforov | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/28/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | 64 | Lleyton Shaw | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | Q | Matias Feoli | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 16 | Aris Kirkorian | W | 6-4 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | 32 | Tristan Nicholson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | C-16 | Noah Potts | L | 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | C-16Q | Connor Jauffret | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | 32 | Joshua Finkle | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/02/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | 16 | Christian Pak |
Dean Rostom Noah Potts |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | Q | Cyrus Chan |
Omar Rhazali Aayush Jhaveri |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | 32 | Caleb Zimmerman | L | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | C-16Q | DANIEL C RILA | L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | C-16Q | Shiva Tripurana | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | 32 | John Gibbons | L | 7-6 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-16 | Marko Arboleda | L | 7-6 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | C-16Q | Brennan Hart-Nova | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 32 | Santiago Salazar Garza | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | 64 | James Sacco | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | C-16Q | Erik Johansson | L | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
05/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | 32 | Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | C-Q | Julian Joaquin Vasquez | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | C-16 | Jack Mountford | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | 16 | Jacob Mann | L | 7-6 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | 32 | Kevin Liang | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's Round Robin | R3 | Mukhil Olinilavan | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's Round Robin | R2 | Jamir Freeman | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's Round Robin | R1 | Ethan Hass | W | 4-0 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt April Invitational BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Neel Krishnaswamy | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Centercourt April Invitational BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Camron Ganchi | W | 8-3 | NC | NC | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 16 | Tylan Ozkuzey | L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/09/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | 32 | Daniel Ellis | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | C-Q | Hamilton McGrath | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | C-16 | Arthur Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Malik Trail | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/02/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Arthur Wang | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | F | Rafe Photopoulos | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | S | RONEN BORKAR | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | Q | Nicholas Peng | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | 16 | Gurv Suri | W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | C-16Q | Everton Prospere | W | 8-0 | NC | NC | |
02/26/2021 | Tournament B16s |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | 32 | Sebastian Buck | L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at NYTC Boy's 14's | 16 | David Anosov | L | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at NYTC Boy's 14's | 32 | ETHAN SOLOP | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open at NYTC Boy's 14's | 64 | Lucio Kombo | W | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | 16 | Rafe Photopoulos | L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | R1 | Zachary Brownstein | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | R2 | Samarth Deepudass | W | 8-4 | NC | NC | |
01/08/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | R3 | Jacob Wantowski | W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
10/24/2021 | P1-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathan Muravchik | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
10/23/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Zecheng Fang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
10/23/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Zaslavsky | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC L6 WINNERS CIRLCE CLASSIC BG14,16 | ||
10/22/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Sheena | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Tomas Andreotti | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
alex tran | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Super Six at Robbie Wagner B16 (32 Draw) | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Ansh Chadha | ||
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Erik Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset October Challenger BG16S (32 draw) | ||
10/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Cyrus Chan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/28/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Aayush Jhaveri | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Randall's Island Championships BG14,16 SD | ||
08/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-3 |
Jinyang Li | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis Innovators Academy Championships B18 | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cyrus Chan | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/30/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aiden Patel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aiden Patel | 6-0 6-2 |
Drew Fishback Albert Hu |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Siforov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Binghamton Tennis Center Championships BG16, SD, MXD | ||
07/28/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lleyton Shaw | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matias Feoli | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Aris Kirkorian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
RIRC B/G 16's Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Tristan Nicholson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Noah Potts | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Connor Jauffret | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joshua Finkle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open July 2nd-4th @ Birchwood | ||
07/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Christian Pak | 8-6 |
Dean Rostom Noah Potts |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/26/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Cyrus Chan | 8-5 |
Omar Rhazali Aayush Jhaveri |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Zimmerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Performance Lab Challenger B16 SD | ||
06/25/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
DANIEL C RILA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Shiva Tripurana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Mountainside Racquet Club Championships BG 16 | ||
06/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
John Gibbons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Marko Arboleda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brennan Hart-Nova | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Santiago Salazar Garza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Eastern Super Six Challenger at Schenectady B16 | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | James Sacco | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Erik Johansson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Spring Championships at Point Set Tennis B16 | ||
05/21/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Soren Rudin-Aulenbach | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/09/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Joaquin Vasquez | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/08/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Mountford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Jacob Mann | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys 16U | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kevin Liang | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's Round Robin | ||
05/01/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mukhil Olinilavan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's Round Robin | ||
05/01/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jamir Freeman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Bloomfield: Boys and Girls 16's Round Robin | ||
05/01/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Hass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centercourt April Invitational BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Neel Krishnaswamy | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centercourt April Invitational BG12, 16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Camron Ganchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tylan Ozkuzey | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Harbor Island April Open B16 | ||
04/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel Ellis | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hamilton McGrath | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arthur Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Malik Trail | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Championships at Long Island Health and Racquet B16 (32 Draw) | ||
04/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Arthur Wang | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | ||
03/14/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafe Photopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | ||
03/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
RONEN BORKAR | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | ||
03/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicholas Peng | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L6 TIA March Challenger B16 (16 Draw) | ||
03/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Gurv Suri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
03/05/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Everton Prospere | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
February Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
02/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sebastian Buck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at NYTC Boy's 14's | ||
02/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
David Anosov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L5 Open at NYTC Boy's 14's | ||
02/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | ETHAN SOLOP | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
L5 Open at NYTC Boy's 14's | ||
02/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucio Kombo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
LBTC Halo Master Chief Classic BG12-16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Rafe Photopoulos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Brownstein | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Samarth Deepudass | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Alley Pond Tennis Center January Challenger BG16 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2021 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Jacob Wantowski | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap