Match History (2022) View Advanced Player Stats
Walter Ebert (Sturgis, MI)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) Q Dylan Dethridge L 6-7
6-0
1-0
NC NC
12/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) 16 Ben Lammert W 6-3
6-7
1-0
NC NC
12/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) 3RD George Ebert Ethan Bittles

Tristian Kelly
L 8-5 NC NC
12/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) S George Ebert William Lewis

Rowan deVera
L 8-2 NC NC
12/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS) Q George Ebert Charles Rothpletz

Ian Royse
W 8-4 NC NC
12/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's Q Arun Raman L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
12/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's 16 ERIC XU W 6-1
6-3
NC NC
12/04/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Eastlake Doubles C-F Ivette Brooke Edward Grandon

Addison Lind
L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
12/04/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Eastlake Doubles C-S Ivette Brooke Isaac Stahly

Paige Riegsecker
W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Eastlake Doubles Q Ivette Brooke Brendan LaCounte

Abigail Weaver
L 6-1
6-0
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Eastlake Doubles S George Ebert Brendan LaCounte

Brandon Lomas
L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Eastlake Doubles Q George Ebert Edward Grandon

Charlie Norton
W 6-3
6-0
NC NC
12/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Eastlake Doubles 16 George Ebert Tyler Scott

Myles McLaughlin
W 6-3
6-0
NC NC
11/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's C-16Q William Feeley L 7-6
6-0
NC NC
11/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's 32 Aiden Lam L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
11/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club C-QQ Luke Coppage L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
11/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club 16 Logan Memije L 6-4
7-6
NC NC
10/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 P1-F Tanner Segraves W 4-2
4-2
NC NC
10/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 R3 Noah LaMore W 4-0
4-0
NC NC
10/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 R2 Carter Poquette W 4-1
4-0
NC NC
10/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12 R1 Micah Frost W 4-0
4-0
NC NC
09/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio W-F Alex Fleming L 6-3
6-1
NC NC
09/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio W-S Noah Boyce W 1-6
6-1
1-0
NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio W-Q Max Jody W 6-0
6-4
NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio W-16 Sam Zelinski W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
09/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio 32 Andrew Wittenbaum L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's C-32 William Stephens L 6-4
5-7
1-0
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 Alex Fleming Ethan Portnoy

Devyn Gans
L 8-0 NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 32 Isaac Flanery L 6-0
6-1
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 64 Jake Goldstein W 7-6
6-2
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 32 Alex Fleming William Feeley

Ashvath Madhushankar
W 9-8 NC NC
08/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
Lexington, KY Ryan Holder Junior Championships C-16 Luke Earlywine W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
08/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
Lexington, KY Ryan Holder Junior Championships 16 Avi Mahajan L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
08/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Lexington, KY Ryan Holder Junior Championships 32 Connor Adams W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
07/24/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18 C-32 Devyn Gans L 6-4
6-1
NC NC
07/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18 C-32Q Apoorv Sagar Pitta W 6-3
6-0
NC NC
07/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
B18 64 Dominik Kaminski L 6-4
6-0
NC NC
07/23/2022 Tournament
B18d
B18 32 Dimetri fleming Apoorv Sagar Pitta

Kevin Edquiban
L 8-4 NC NC
07/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s W-F Mason Edmond W 3-6
6-4
1-0
NC NC
07/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s W-S ERIC XU W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
07/09/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s W-Q Jack Smallwood W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
07/09/2022 Tournament
B18s
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s 16 Noah Boyce L 6-3
3-6
1-0
NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Decatur Independence Classic F Woodson Canterbury L 0-6
4-3
NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Decatur Independence Classic S Andy Ding W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18d
Decatur Independence Classic Q George Ebert Micah Prude

Abel Prude
L 8-4 NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Decatur Independence Classic Q Hudson Hatfield W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
06/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
WMTA District Championships C-F Christopher Shang W 0-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
06/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
WMTA District Championships C-S Dustin Apol W 6-0
6-4
NC NC
06/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
WMTA District Championships C-Q Tucker Heneghan W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
06/11/2022 Tournament
B18d
WMTA District Championships Q Luke Hodgman Simon Caldwell

Andrew Solarewicz
L 8-2 NC NC
06/11/2022 Tournament
B18s
WMTA District Championships Q Andrew Solarewicz L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
06/11/2022 Tournament
B18s
WMTA District Championships 16 Jordan Kalman W 6-0
6-4
NC NC
06/10/2022 Tournament
B18s
WMTA District Championships 32 Brayden Sullivan W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NO-S Alexander Antonopoulos L 6-1
6-0
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NO-Q Jordan Kalman W 7-5
6-2
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 32 Brandon Lomas Takuya King

Aaron DeMerritt
L 8-1 NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s NO-16 Brandon Lomas W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
05/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 32 Nicholas Balthazor L 6-2
6-2
NC NC
05/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 64 Niyanth Puliyala W Def ----- -----
05/22/2022 Tournament
B18s
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 S Alex Fleming L 5-7
6-3
1-0
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 Q Gerry Sherer JR W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18 16 Mason Jennings W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
05/08/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass C-Q Drew Hackney L 6-1
6-1
NC NC
05/08/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass C-QQ Mateusz Wlodarczyk W 6-2
3-2
NC NC
05/07/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass C-16 Jaden Coley W 6-3
6-1
NC NC
05/07/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass 16 Jack Ma L 6-4
7-5
NC NC
04/24/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 C-16 Aaron Brandenberger L 6-3
4-6
1-0
NC NC
04/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 16 Andrew Solarewicz L 7-6
6-1
NC NC
04/23/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5 32 Aditya Pundhir W 4-6
6-3
1-0
NC NC
03/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s C-S Oliver Seifert W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
03/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s C-Q HASSAN BAROUDI W Def ----- -----
03/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s C-QQ Joseph Harper W 6-2
7-6
NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s C-16 William Stephens W Def ----- -----
03/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s C-16Q William Jamison W 6-3
6-0
NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s 32 Alexander Antonopoulos L 6-3
6-4
NC NC
03/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s C-F Arun Raman L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw F Jordan Kalman L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
03/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw S Nathan Sanders W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw Q Austin Hinkley W 6-0
6-1
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw 16 Ethan Haskill W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
SBRC Boys and Girls Open F Jordan Kalman L 7-5
6-3
NC NC
02/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
SBRC Boys and Girls Open S Colin Blumentritt W 6-0
7-5
NC NC
02/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
SBRC Boys and Girls Open Q Mason Martin W 6-0
6-1
NC NC
02/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
SBRC Boys and Girls Open 16 Holden Paskis W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Junior Winter Open Q Patrick Cretu L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Junior Winter Open 16 Maxwell Stratford W 6-1
7-5
NC NC
02/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 3RD Yusif Rustom W 4-1
4-0
NC NC
02/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 Q Grant Hoying W 1-4
4-0
1-0
NC NC
02/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18 S Anvay Atram L 0-4
5-3
1-0
NC NC
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) F Ethan Remy W 7-5
6-2
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) S Benjamin McKnight W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's) Q Stefan Schiff W Def ----- -----
01/08/2022 Tournament
B18s
North Shore Elite B18's C-16 Caden Zhao L 7-5
6-0
NC NC
01/08/2022 Tournament
B18s
North Shore Elite B18's C-16Q Rithvik Mandumula W 6-2
6-0
NC NC
01/08/2022 Tournament
B18s
North Shore Elite B18's 32 Elijah Vento L 6-4
7-5
NC NC
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS)
12/31/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-7
6-0
1-0
Dylan Dethridge
Match: NC TTR: NC
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS)
12/31/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-7
1-0
Ben Lammert
Match: NC TTR: NC
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS)
12/30/2022 3RD Tournament
B18d
L
George Ebert 8-5 Ethan Bittles
Tristian Kelly
Match: NC TTR: NC
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS)
12/30/2022 S Tournament
B18d
L
George Ebert 8-2 William Lewis
Rowan deVera
Match: NC TTR: NC
Louisville, KY Springhurst New Year's Classic (FLIGHTED DRAWS)
12/30/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
George Ebert 8-4 Charles Rothpletz
Ian Royse
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's
12/10/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Arun Raman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Cincinnati Boys 12's /18's
12/10/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-3
ERIC XU
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eastlake Doubles
12/04/2022 C-F Tournament
XJ18d
L
Ivette Brooke 6-3
6-1
Edward Grandon
Addison Lind
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eastlake Doubles
12/04/2022 C-S Tournament
XJ18d
W
Ivette Brooke 6-4
6-1
Isaac Stahly
Paige Riegsecker
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eastlake Doubles
12/03/2022 Q Tournament
XJ18d
L
Ivette Brooke 6-1
6-0
Brendan LaCounte
Abigail Weaver
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eastlake Doubles
12/03/2022 S Tournament
B18d
L
George Ebert 6-3
6-4
Brendan LaCounte
Brandon Lomas
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eastlake Doubles
12/03/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
George Ebert 6-3
6-0
Edward Grandon
Charlie Norton
Match: NC TTR: NC
Eastlake Doubles
12/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
George Ebert 6-3
6-0
Tyler Scott
Myles McLaughlin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/25/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
6-0
William Feeley
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glenbrook Racquet Club - B18's
11/25/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Aiden Lam
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club
11/19/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Luke Coppage
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boys 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 19th/20th @ Oxford Athletic Club
11/19/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
7-6
Logan Memije
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12
10/23/2022 P1-F Tournament
B18s
W
4-2
4-2
Tanner Segraves
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12
10/23/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
4-0
4-0
Noah LaMore
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12
10/23/2022 R2 Tournament
B18s
W
4-1
4-0
Carter Poquette
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Oktoberfest BG18-12
10/23/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
W
4-0
4-0
Micah Frost
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio
09/18/2022 W-F Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-1
Alex Fleming
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio
09/18/2022 W-S Tournament
B18s
W
1-6
6-1
1-0
Noah Boyce
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio
09/17/2022 W-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-4
Max Jody
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio
09/17/2022 W-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Sam Zelinski
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18s - Cincinnati, Ohio
09/17/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Andrew Wittenbaum
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
5-7
1-0
William Stephens
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Alex Fleming 8-0 Ethan Portnoy
Devyn Gans
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-1
Isaac Flanery
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-2
Jake Goldstein
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
W
Alex Fleming 9-8 William Feeley
Ashvath Madhushankar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lexington, KY Ryan Holder Junior Championships
08/06/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Luke Earlywine
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lexington, KY Ryan Holder Junior Championships
08/06/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Avi Mahajan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Lexington, KY Ryan Holder Junior Championships
08/05/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Connor Adams
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18
07/24/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-1
Devyn Gans
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18
07/23/2022 C-32Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-0
Apoorv Sagar Pitta
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18
07/23/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-0
Dominik Kaminski
Match: NC TTR: NC
B18
07/23/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
L
Dimetri fleming 8-4 Apoorv Sagar Pitta
Kevin Edquiban
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s
07/10/2022 W-F Tournament
B18s
W
3-6
6-4
1-0
Mason Edmond
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s
07/10/2022 W-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
ERIC XU
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s
07/09/2022 W-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Jack Smallwood
Match: NC TTR: NC
Five Seasons Dayton G14s/ B18s
07/09/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
3-6
1-0
Noah Boyce
Match: NC TTR: NC
Decatur Independence Classic
06/26/2022 F Tournament
B18s
L
0-6
4-3
Woodson Canterbury
Match: NC TTR: NC
Decatur Independence Classic
06/26/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-4
Andy Ding
Match: NC TTR: NC
Decatur Independence Classic
06/25/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
George Ebert 8-4 Micah Prude
Abel Prude
Match: NC TTR: NC
Decatur Independence Classic
06/25/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Hudson Hatfield
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/12/2022 C-F Tournament
B18s
W
0-6
6-3
1-0
Christopher Shang
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/12/2022 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-4
Dustin Apol
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/12/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Tucker Heneghan
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/11/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Luke Hodgman 8-2 Simon Caldwell
Andrew Solarewicz
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/11/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-3
Andrew Solarewicz
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/11/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-4
Jordan Kalman
Match: NC TTR: NC
WMTA District Championships
06/10/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-1
Brayden Sullivan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 NO-S Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-0
Alexander Antonopoulos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 NO-Q Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-2
Jordan Kalman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
L
Brandon Lomas 8-1 Takuya King
Aaron DeMerritt
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 NO-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Brandon Lomas
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/28/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-2
Nicholas Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/28/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Niyanth Puliyala
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18
05/22/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
5-7
6-3
1-0
Alex Fleming
Match: NC TTR: NC
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18
05/21/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Gerry Sherer JR
Match: NC TTR: NC
Novi Athletic Club Spring Blast - B12-18
05/21/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Mason Jennings
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass
05/08/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-1
Drew Hackney
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass
05/08/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
3-2
Mateusz Wlodarczyk
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass
05/07/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-1
Jaden Coley
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 14 & 18 Compass
05/07/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
7-5
Jack Ma
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5
04/24/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
4-6
1-0
Aaron Brandenberger
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5
04/23/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
6-1
Andrew Solarewicz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet B14 & 18, G14 Level 5
04/23/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
4-6
6-3
1-0
Aditya Pundhir
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/27/2022 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Oliver Seifert
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/27/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
Def HASSAN BAROUDI
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/27/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
7-6
Joseph Harper
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/26/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
Def William Stephens
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/26/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-0
William Jamison
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-4
Alexander Antonopoulos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Cracked Racquets Spring Open B18s
03/26/2022 C-F Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Arun Raman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw
03/20/2022 F Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Jordan Kalman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw
03/20/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Nathan Sanders
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw
03/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-1
Austin Hinkley
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet BG12-18 Spring Thaw
03/19/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Ethan Haskill
Match: NC TTR: NC
SBRC Boys and Girls Open
02/27/2022 F Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
6-3
Jordan Kalman
Match: NC TTR: NC
SBRC Boys and Girls Open
02/27/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
7-5
Colin Blumentritt
Match: NC TTR: NC
SBRC Boys and Girls Open
02/26/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-1
Mason Martin
Match: NC TTR: NC
SBRC Boys and Girls Open
02/25/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Holden Paskis
Match: NC TTR: NC
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Junior Winter Open
02/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-3
Patrick Cretu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Junior Winter Open
02/19/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
7-5
Maxwell Stratford
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18
02/05/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
W
4-1
4-0
Yusif Rustom
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18
02/05/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
1-4
4-0
1-0
Grant Hoying
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City 1 Day Compass B14,16,18
02/05/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
0-4
5-3
1-0
Anvay Atram
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's)
01/30/2022 F Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-2
Ethan Remy
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's)
01/29/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Benjamin McKnight
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Junior Tournament (12's,14's,16's, 18's)
01/29/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
Def Stefan Schiff
Match: ----- TTR: -----
North Shore Elite B18's
01/08/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
L
7-5
6-0
Caden Zhao
Match: NC TTR: NC
North Shore Elite B18's
01/08/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-0
Rithvik Mandumula
Match: NC TTR: NC
North Shore Elite B18's
01/08/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
7-5
Elijah Vento
Match: NC TTR: NC
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap