Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Wesley Nichols (Redding, CT)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
10/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 5-8 | Avner Wong | L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | Q | Zachary Cohen | L | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
10/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 16 | Nicholas Choo | W | 6-4 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | 32 | Noah Wolff | W | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | 3RD | Luc Piacentini | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | S | Joseph Oyebog | L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | Q | Alek Karagozyan | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | 16 | Charles DeMatteo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-F | Nishith Sura |
Joel McCandless ryan zhang |
L | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-S | Nishith Sura |
Robert Liu Kayvon Touserkani |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | C-Q | Nishith Sura |
Trip Wight Lawrence Li |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
09/25/2021 | Tournament B18d |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | 16 | Nishith Sura |
Matthew Fuffo Max-William Kanz |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-Q | Zane Ensminger | L | 6-3 | NC | NC | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16 | Diego Sosa | W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | C-16Q | Jaden Thompson | W | 6-2 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Amelia Island, FL | 32 | Cal Wider | L | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Amelia Island, FL | 16 | Benjamin Farnham |
Kaosie Nwokedi Kedar Desai |
L | 6-2 | NC | NC |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 3RD | Dylan Fayerman | W | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | S | Alek Karagozyan | L | 6-4 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | Q | Kiran Raval | W | 4-6 6-1 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 16 | John Dickens | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | 32 | Srinjoy Ghosh | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | 5-8 | Kyle Patrick |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA Troy Kudrjavtsev |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | Q | Kyle Patrick |
Omar Rhazali Daniel Wachira |
L | 8-5 | NC | NC |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 5TH | Lauren Zhang |
Cole Oberg Brooklyn Bindas |
L | 8-0 | NC | NC |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 5-8 | Lauren Zhang |
Naomi Wachira Daniel Wachira |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | Q | Lauren Zhang |
Anna Nguyen Alek Karagozyan |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
08/21/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | 16 | Lauren Zhang |
Ryan Benoit Olivia Koziol |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | C-16 | Nathan Rothschild | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B18s |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | 16 | Arin Atluri | L | 1-6 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/21/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | Q | Coby Feldman | L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/20/2021 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | 16 | Lucas Bucci | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Brandon Vu | L | 4-2 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 | Cristian Pensavalle | W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q | Davis Taylor | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 | Myan Ponugoti |
Ethan Ohm Alan Hua |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 | Andrew Spurck | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | 16 | Tyler Bush | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | C-32 | Naveen Nemalapuri | L | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Utica, NY | 32 | Nicholas Balthazor |
Joshua Mandelbaum Giuseppe Cerasuolo |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 32 | Kaiaitz Mendibe | L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Utica, NY | 64 | Marco Ziets-Segura | W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 5-8 | Dylan Fayerman | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | Q | Alek Karagozyan | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 16 | Trip Wight | W | 5-7 7-5 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | 32 | Connor Liona | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-F | Coleman Merce |
Kyle Patrick Miles Kennedy |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-S | Coleman Merce |
Aahan Mehra River Craciun |
W | 9-8 | NC | NC |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | C-Q | Coleman Merce |
James Foster Cooper Munson |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | 16 | Coleman Merce |
ryan zhang CURTIS JUDSON |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | 3RD | Coleman Merce |
James Lorenzetti Utsav Subramani |
L | 8-3 | NC | NC |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | S | Coleman Merce |
Joseph Lublinsky Liam Hovorka |
L | 8-6 | NC | NC |
02/27/2021 | Tournament B16d |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | Q | Coleman Merce |
Daniel Wachira Omar Rhazali |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-QQ | Teddy Callery | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | C-16 | Coleman Merce | W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 16 | Jack Kennedy | L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | 32 | Marko Arboleda | W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | C-Q | Coleman Merce | W | 7-6 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 16 | Coleman Merce |
Dominick Mosejczuk Nicolas Iantosca |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | Q | Connor DuVally | L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 16 | Victor Sandru | W | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | 32 | arian abalos | W | 6-3 6-0 |
NC | NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/17/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Avner Wong | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Zachary Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Choo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Newington Tennis Center: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Noah Wolff | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | ||
10/10/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Luc Piacentini | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Joseph Oyebog | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Alek Karagozyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys 18s | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles DeMatteo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | C-F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nishith Sura | 8-4 |
Joel McCandless ryan zhang |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nishith Sura | 8-4 |
Robert Liu Kayvon Touserkani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Nishith Sura | 8-5 |
Trip Wight Lawrence Li |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: BG 18's Gender Doubles (Sat) & Mixed Doubles (Sun) | ||
09/25/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Nishith Sura | 8-6 |
Matthew Fuffo Max-William Kanz |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 | Zane Ensminger | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Diego Sosa | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Jaden Thompson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Cal Wider | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Amelia Island, FL | ||
09/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham | 6-2 |
Kaosie Nwokedi Kedar Desai |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/06/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Dylan Fayerman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alek Karagozyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/05/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 7-6 |
Kiran Raval | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
John Dickens | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Longfellow NH: Boys and Girls 16's | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Srinjoy Ghosh | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyle Patrick | 8-5 |
LUKAS PHIMVONGSA Troy Kudrjavtsev |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: BG 16's Doubles (Sat) & Mixed BG 16's Doubles (Sun) | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Kyle Patrick | 8-5 |
Omar Rhazali Daniel Wachira |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 5TH | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lauren Zhang | 8-0 |
Cole Oberg Brooklyn Bindas |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lauren Zhang | 8-4 |
Naomi Wachira Daniel Wachira |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Lauren Zhang | 8-2 |
Anna Nguyen Alek Karagozyan |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: BG 16's Mixed Doubles (Saturday) | ||
08/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Lauren Zhang | 8-6 |
Ryan Benoit Olivia Koziol |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Rothschild | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Southern CT: Boy's 16's & Boys 18's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 3-1 |
Arin Atluri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/21/2021 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Coby Feldman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Eastern College Showcase Tournament (Boys & Girls 18U) | ||
07/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lucas Bucci | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Brandon Vu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Cristian Pensavalle | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2021 | C-128Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Davis Taylor | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Myan Ponugoti | 6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Ohm Alan Hua |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Champs. Hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Andrew Spurck | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ATS Open Championships at Point Set Tennis | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Tyler Bush | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Naveen Nemalapuri | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utica, NY | ||
07/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Nicholas Balthazor | 8-3 |
Joshua Mandelbaum Giuseppe Cerasuolo |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaiaitz Mendibe | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Utica, NY | ||
07/03/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Marco Ziets-Segura | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/21/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Dylan Fayerman | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alek Karagozyan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 7-6 |
Trip Wight | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
New England Junior Sectionals: BG 16's | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Liona | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce | 8-2 |
Kyle Patrick Miles Kennedy |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce | 9-8 |
Aahan Mehra River Craciun |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce | 8-4 |
James Foster Cooper Munson |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Centre Court: Boys' 14's & 16's Doubles (Sat Only) | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce | 8-6 |
ryan zhang CURTIS JUDSON |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce | 8-3 |
James Lorenzetti Utsav Subramani |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce | 8-6 |
Joseph Lublinsky Liam Hovorka |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
East Hartford B & G 16's Doubles | ||
02/27/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Coleman Merce | 8-5 |
Daniel Wachira Omar Rhazali |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Teddy Callery | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Coleman Merce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Jack Kennedy | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Syosset Championships B16,G12 (32 Draw) | ||
01/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Marko Arboleda | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Coleman Merce | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Coleman Merce | 6-1 6-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk Nicolas Iantosca |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Connor DuVally | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Victor Sandru | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Sportime Bethpage Championships B16 (S 32 Draw , D 16 Draw) | ||
01/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
arian abalos | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap