Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Yannik Rahman (Miami, FL)
Male |
|||||
|
|
||||
|
|
||||
Match Date | Match | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | TTR |
12/31/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SE-Q | Michael Ross | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SE-R1 | Nicolas Scheller | W | 6-3 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
12/29/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | SO-R1 | Andrew Immink | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
12/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | W-R1 | Siddharth Pande | L | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 64 | Leanid Boika |
Mitchell Deames Jelani Sarr |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC |
12/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | 128 | Christian Gonzalez | L | 6-4 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
12/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 | Carlos Fernando Carvalho | L | 6-4 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
12/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 | HIKARU TAMURA | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 | Carson Cerejo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R1 | BELAL MANSOUR | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 3RD | Peter Anastasakis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S | Mateo Mendoza | L | 6-3 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | S | Peter Anastasakis |
FELIPE PINZON Peyton Williams |
W | 8-6 | NC | NC |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Phillip Dell | W | 6-1 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | F | Peter Anastasakis |
Martin Mesia Valentin Riveros |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | Q | Peter Anastasakis |
Fernando Bauermeister Aryan Tomar |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 16 | Antoine Hernandez | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | 32 | Charlie Cowan | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/30/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | F | Peter Anastasakis |
Adam Duan Solomon Giles |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | S | Peter Anastasakis |
Robert Beautelus Luis Fernandez |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | Q | Peter Anastasakis |
Filip Cebic Ty Rothchild |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 16 | Peter Anastasakis |
Nicolas Galligan Ty Wunderlich |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | 32 | Peter Anastasakis |
Jonah Chalik John Cushing |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | S | Ryan Rajakar | L | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 | Facundo Olmedo | W | 6-2 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 3RD | Zak Vince | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q | Charlie Cowan | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 | Arthur Radulescu | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 | Santiago Cardenas | W | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | Q | Luke Bracks |
Louis Cloud Grant Lothringer |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Luke Bracks |
Marko Mesarovic Tejas Wall |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Anesh Jayasundera | L | 1-6 7-5 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R1 | Maxim Pogorelov | L | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
09/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | F | Alexander Karman | L | 4-1 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S | COLIN TUTTLE | W | 4-1 0-4 4-0 |
NC | NC | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q | Will Leathers | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Luke Donovan | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 | Alex Cairo |
Mitchell Deames Robbie Young |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 | Rowan deVera | W | 4-0 4-1 |
NC | NC | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | S | Peter Anastasakis | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q | Jeremy Friedland | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | Q | Yair Gritzman | L | 6-3 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Daniel Machado | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Robert Beautelus | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | S | Carter Swope | W | 6-0 7-6 |
NC | NC | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q | MANUEL PALMIERI | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Justin Lyons | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Francisco Montana | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | F | Leanid Boika | W | 6-2 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Maxim Persiyanov | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | F | Nicholas Mangiapane | W | 7-5 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | S | Davis Taylor | W | 6-4 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | Q | Jaxon Lamb | W | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Ethan Carr | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 | 16 | Grant Cohen |
Lucas Acevedo Carson Baker |
L | 6-3 | NC | NC |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 | 32 | Andrew Lee | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | S | Mateo Martinez | L | 7-6 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | Q | Solomon Giles | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 16 | Mateo Mendoza | L | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 16 | Nicholas Adamec | W | 7-6 3-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 32 | Carson Cerejo | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 64 | Luke Zirakian | W | 6-0 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | F | Mason Nguyen | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/08/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | F | Pierce Garbett |
Sebastian Martinez Jared Perry |
W | 8-2 | NC | NC |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | S | Dylan Tsoi | W | 6-0 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | S | Pierce Garbett |
Greyson Casey Hayze Loop |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | Q | Mitchell Lee | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | Q | Pierce Garbett |
Holland Snell Ian Uraga |
W | 8-4 | NC | NC |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | 16 | Grant Cohen | W | 6-1 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | 32 | Ian Uraga | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 3RD | Zane Ford | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 3RD | Pierce Garbett |
Max Safir Mikkel Zinder |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | S | James Lian | L | 6-4 7-5 |
NC | NC | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | S | Pierce Garbett |
Aaron Sandler Alexander Sterin |
L | 8-2 | NC | NC |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | Q | Ty Nisenson | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | Q | Pierce Garbett |
Hayden Fisher Cyrus Mahjoob |
W | 8-1 | NC | NC |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 16 | Alexander Aney | W | 6-1 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 16 | Pierce Garbett |
Ivan Nikolovski Astro Pilipovic |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | 32 | RAHUL RAVI | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3 | Aidan Kim | L | 6-1 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R3Q | Phillip Dell | W | 6-0 6-0 |
NC | NC | |
03/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R2 | Jayanth Devaiah | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | C-R1 | Patrick Toman | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 32 | Joseph Phillips |
John Lasanajak Dominique Rolland |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | 64 | Owen Megargee | L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | C-S | William Flavin | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Tropical Park Level 7 | 16 | Rikuto Yamaguchi | L | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Thomas Faurel | L | 6-2 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/13/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F | Thomas Faurel |
Andrew Salu Ethan Schiffman |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Liam Oliver | W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S | Thomas Faurel |
Stefan Sarcev Nathan Tam |
W | 6-2 | NC | NC |
02/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Ethan Schiffman | W | 6-3 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q | Thomas Faurel |
Pierce Garbett Maximilian Petreski |
W | 6-1 | NC | NC |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Abhinav Chede | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 | Thomas Faurel |
Owen Kendler Ivan Perisic |
W | 6-0 | NC | NC |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 | Sebastian Martinez | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | F | Joseph Phillips |
Leanid Boika Tanner Povey |
W | 8-3 | NC | NC |
01/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | F | Owen Megargee | W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | S | Joseph Phillips | W | 6-0 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | S | Joseph Phillips |
Alexander Adamec Yair Gritzman |
W | 9-7 | NC | NC |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | Q | Stefan Regalia | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | Q | Joseph Phillips |
Pierce Garbett Benjamin Willwerth |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 16 | Joseph Phillips |
Santiago Cardenas Spencer Dorosheff |
W | 8-5 | NC | NC |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 16 | Joshua Roseman | W | 6-0 6-1 |
NC | NC | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | 32 | Charlie Piegza | W | 6-1 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | F | Calvin Wellman | W | 7-5 6-4 |
NC | NC | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | S | FELIPE PINZON | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | Q | Santiago Cardenas | W | 6-3 6-3 |
NC | NC | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 16 | Mikel Anderson | W | 6-3 6-2 |
NC | NC | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | 32 | Francisco Montana | W | 6-2 6-1 |
NC | NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/31/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michael Ross | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/30/2017 | SE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Nicolas Scheller | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/29/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Immink | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/28/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Siddharth Pande | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Leanid Boika | 6-1 6-2 |
Mitchell Deames Jelani Sarr |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
L1 USTA National Winter Championships BG12&14 (Tucson, AZ) | ||
12/27/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christian Gonzalez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Carlos Fernando Carvalho | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
56th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
HIKARU TAMURA | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Carson Cerejo | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/02/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | BELAL MANSOUR | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/20/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Anastasakis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mateo Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 8-6 |
FELIPE PINZON Peyton Williams |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 8-2 |
Martin Mesia Valentin Riveros |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 8-1 |
Fernando Bauermeister Aryan Tomar |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Antoine Hernandez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Midtown | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charlie Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/30/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 6-1 6-1 |
Adam Duan Solomon Giles |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Robert Beautelus Luis Fernandez |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 6-2 6-2 |
Filip Cebic Ty Rothchild |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 6-3 6-2 |
Nicolas Galligan Ty Wunderlich |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Doubles Championships | ||
10/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Peter Anastasakis | 6-0 6-2 |
Jonah Chalik John Cushing |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Rajakar | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Facundo Olmedo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zak Vince | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Cowan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arthur Radulescu | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/08/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Luke Bracks | Def |
Louis Cloud Grant Lothringer |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Luke Bracks | 6-1 |
Marko Mesarovic Tejas Wall |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 6-2 |
Anesh Jayasundera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxim Pogorelov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/25/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Karman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 4-0 |
COLIN TUTTLE | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Will Leathers | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Luke Donovan | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Alex Cairo | 8-2 |
Mitchell Deames Robbie Young |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Rowan deVera | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Peter Anastasakis | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jeremy Friedland | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Yair Gritzman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Daniel Machado | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Robert Beautelus | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Carter Swope | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
MANUEL PALMIERI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Justin Lyons | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Francisco Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leanid Boika | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Persiyanov | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/22/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nicholas Mangiapane | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Davis Taylor | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaxon Lamb | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ethan Carr | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Grant Cohen | 6-3 |
Lucas Acevedo Carson Baker |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 | ||
05/20/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/15/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Mateo Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Solomon Giles | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Mateo Mendoza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-1 |
Nicholas Adamec | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carson Cerejo | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Luke Zirakian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/08/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mason Nguyen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/08/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pierce Garbett | 8-2 |
Sebastian Martinez Jared Perry |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dylan Tsoi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pierce Garbett | 8-1 |
Greyson Casey Hayze Loop |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mitchell Lee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pierce Garbett | 8-4 |
Holland Snell Ian Uraga |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Cohen | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament (May) | ||
05/06/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ian Uraga | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/24/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Zane Ford | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pierce Garbett | 8-5 |
Max Safir Mikkel Zinder |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
James Lian | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Pierce Garbett | 8-2 |
Aaron Sandler Alexander Sterin |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ty Nisenson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pierce Garbett | 8-1 |
Hayden Fisher Cyrus Mahjoob |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Aney | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Pierce Garbett | Def |
Ivan Nikolovski Astro Pilipovic |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament at RWTTC | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
RAHUL RAVI | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Kim | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Phillip Dell | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jayanth Devaiah | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Patrick Toman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Joseph Phillips | 6-2 6-1 |
John Lasanajak Dominique Rolland |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Championships - Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Owen Megargee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/26/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Flavin | |
Match: ----- | TTR: ----- |
Tropical Park Level 7 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rikuto Yamaguchi | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Thomas Faurel | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/13/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Faurel | 6-2 |
Andrew Salu Ethan Schiffman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Liam Oliver | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Faurel | 6-2 |
Stefan Sarcev Nathan Tam |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ethan Schiffman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Faurel | 6-1 |
Pierce Garbett Maximilian Petreski |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abhinav Chede | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Faurel | 6-0 |
Owen Kendler Ivan Perisic |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Martinez | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/23/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips | 8-3 |
Leanid Boika Tanner Povey |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/23/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Owen Megargee | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Phillips | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips | 9-7 |
Alexander Adamec Yair Gritzman |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stefan Regalia | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips | 8-5 |
Pierce Garbett Benjamin Willwerth |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Joseph Phillips | 8-5 |
Santiago Cardenas Spencer Dorosheff |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Roseman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
ACADEMIA SANCHEZ-CASAL LEVEL 3 - B12&G12 - JANUARY 2017 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Charlie Piegza | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Calvin Wellman | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/16/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
FELIPE PINZON | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mikel Anderson | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
USTA Florida Level 3 Dave Barkesdale Boy's & Girl's 12s | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Francisco Montana | |
Match: NC | TTR: NC |
Glossary |
Match | Player TTR for individual match. |
TTR | TTR after completed match. |
NC | Match not calculated into TTR yet. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap