Match History (2022) View Advanced Player Stats
rishi verma (Ann Arbor, MI)
Male
TTR Singles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
TTR Doubles Rating
Last Match Calculated
------
--------
Rating Meter
Match Date Match Team Court Partner Opponent(s) W/L Result Match TTR
12/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
National Winter Championships C-64Q Krish Gupta L 6-2
6-1
NC NC
12/28/2022 Tournament
B18d
National Winter Championships 64 Nicholas Balthazor Easton Horricks

Ethan Flores
L 6-4
7-5
NC NC
12/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
National Winter Championships 128 Walker Allen L 3-6
6-2
6-4
NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 3RD Sachiv Kumar Brandon Carpico

Benjamin Pomeranets
L 7-6
6-1
NC NC
11/20/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 S Sachiv Kumar Chika Nwaozuzu

Gregory Bernadsky
L 4-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
11/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 Q Sachiv Kumar Nicholas Balthazor

Reese Knoderer
W 7-6
7-6
NC NC
11/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18 16 Sachiv Kumar Oscar Corwin

Nicholas Choo
W 3-6
6-1
1-0
NC NC
09/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 5TH Nicholas Balthazor W 7-6
4-6
1-0
NC NC
09/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 5-8 Solomon Dunsirn W Def ----- -----
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's Q Nicholas Balthazor Mitchell Sheldon

Nolan Balthazor
L 8-3 NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's Q Drew Evans L 6-4
7-6
NC NC
09/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 Alex Buzdugan W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 16 Nicholas Balthazor Alvin Altman

Benjamin Jamal
W 8-3 NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 32 Daniel Pero W 6-2
6-2
NC NC
09/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's 64 Alexander Rongos W Def ----- -----
08/06/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships C-128Q Vignesh Gogineni L 6-3
6-2
NC NC
08/05/2022 Tournament
B18d
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships 128 Nicholas Balthazor Chase Thompson

Aadarsh Tripathi
L 7-5
6-0
NC NC
08/05/2022 Tournament
B18s
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships 256 Creed Skinner L 6-3
3-6
6-4
NC NC
07/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R5 Adam Hanson W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
07/17/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R5 Jasmine Crain Adam Hanson

Elena Davis
L 8-2 NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R4 Kale Mize L 6-4
7-5
NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R4 Jasmine Crain Kale Mize

Lucy Latham
L 8-4 NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R3 Nahum Barber W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
07/16/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R3 Anna Wiskowski Annika Harberts Ott

Nahum Barber
W 8-3 NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R2 Gabriel Whiston W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R2 Anna Wiskowski Gabriel Whiston

Lauren Krise
W 8-3 NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R1 Brent Chen W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
07/15/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event R1 Anna Wiskowski Brent Chen

Harper Wigand
W 8-5 NC NC
07/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-Q Jonathan Gu L 6-0
3-6
1-0
NC NC
07/04/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI C-16 Aditya Vyas W 7-5
6-4
NC NC
07/03/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI 16 Paxton Pritchard L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
07/03/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midland, MI 16 Nicholas Balthazor Andrew Solarewicz

Nikky Sai Kondamuri
L 8-0 NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI 32 Justin Yi W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midland, MI 64 Trey Davidson W Def ----- -----
07/02/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midland, MI 32 Nicholas Balthazor Akshay Garapati

Kiran Garapati
W 8-5 NC NC
06/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-S Caden Scarlett L 6-1
6-3
NC NC
06/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-Q Owen DeMuth W 6-3
7-5
NC NC
06/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-QQ Simon Volkema W 7-6
6-0
NC NC
06/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-16 AJ Mercer W Def ----- -----
06/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-16Q Parth Patel W 6-2
6-7
1-0
NC NC
06/27/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's Q Sachiv Kumar Benjamin Pomeranets

Brandon Carpico
L 8-5 NC NC
06/27/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's C-32 Reese Knoderer W 6-4
6-3
NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 16 Sachiv Kumar Ned Curley

Alex Fleming
W 8-5 NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 32 Sachiv Kumar Landon Mohr

Dominik Kaminski
W 8-3 NC NC
06/26/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 32 Andrew Spurck L 6-1
6-2
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 64 Apoorv Sagar Pitta W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
06/25/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Closed B16 &18's 128 Rylan Doden W 6-0
6-2
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 P2-F Charles Behrman W 6-1
3-6
1-0
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 P2-F Sachiv Kumar Cole Chappell

Reese Knoderer
L 6-3 NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R5 Anthony Shalakov W 6-0
4-6
1-0
NC NC
06/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R5 Dimitri Moriarty Nicholas Meyers

Drew Evans
L 6-3 NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R4 Ezra Bernhard W 6-2
6-4
NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R4 Dimitri Moriarty Max Braun

Ian Turnbull
L 7-5 NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R3 Jack Jentz W 6-1
7-5
NC NC
06/18/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R3 Dimitri Moriarty Michael Asplund

Jack Jentz
W 6-3 NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R2 Pierce Shaya Elliott Dam

Luke Welker
W 6-4 NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R1 Cole Shifferly W 6-1
6-3
NC NC
06/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18 R1 CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA Stephen Meier

Cole Shifferly
W 6-4 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 3RD Colson Wells W 6-3
3-1
NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 16 Nicholas Balthazor Druv Talluri

Rohan Shah
W 8-3 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s F Nicholas Balthazor Colson Wells

Sachiv Kumar
L 8-6 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s Q Nicholas Balthazor Landon Mohr

Arun Raman
W 8-1 NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s S Sachiv Kumar L 6-1
6-4
NC NC
05/30/2022 Tournament
B18d
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s S Nicholas Balthazor Jacob Hodgman

Luke Hodgman
W 8-2 NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s Q Aaron Gu W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
05/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 16 Nolen Kovan W 7-6
6-3
NC NC
05/28/2022 Tournament
B18s
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s 32 Alexander Antonopoulos W 6-3
3-6
1-0
NC NC
05/22/2022 Tournament
B18s
Overland Park, KS C-32 Connor Smillie L 6-2
6-0
NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18d
Overland Park, KS 32 Nicholas Balthazor Jack Wong

Eric He
L 8-2 NC NC
05/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Overland Park, KS 64 Declan Galligan L 6-1
7-5
NC NC
04/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Zionsville, IN C-Q Simon Volkema L 7-6
6-4
NC NC
04/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Zionsville, IN C-16 Andrew Solarewicz W 6-4
6-4
NC NC
04/17/2022 Tournament
B18d
Zionsville, IN 16 Nicholas Balthazor Aaron Gu

Aidan William
L 8-4 NC NC
04/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Zionsville, IN 16 Cole Chappell L 6-4
4-6
6-3
NC NC
04/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Zionsville, IN 32 Joshua Finkle W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge 3RD Tony Ghigiarelli Pranav Karakala Reddy

Hunter Gholson
L 8-5 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge 3RD Pranav Karakala Reddy W 6-1
6-2
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge S Ananya Annapantula Roshan Murugesh

Penelope Wong
W 8-1 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge S Tony Ghigiarelli Roshan Murugesh

Charlie Cowan
L 8-5 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge S Roshan Murugesh W 6-3
6-2
NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
XJ18d
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge Q Avery Hopkey Leo Alejandro Antonio

Samantha Wang
L 8-7 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18d
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge Q Tony Ghigiarelli Leo Alejandro Antonio

Jeremy Sieben
L 8-1 NC NC
03/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge Q Leo Alejandro Antonio W 6-2
6-1
NC NC
02/21/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 5-8 Aaron Gu L 6-4
1-6
1-0
NC NC
02/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s Q Vignesh Gogineni L 6-0
6-2
NC NC
02/20/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 16 Eli Mercer W 7-5
2-6
1-0
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 32 Nicholas Choo W 6-2
5-7
1-0
NC NC
02/19/2022 Tournament
B18s
Queen City B18s 64 Maxwell Fickas W 6-0
7-5
NC NC
02/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open C-S Rohan Golla W 6-4
7-5
NC NC
02/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open C-Q Vincent Yin W 6-1
6-0
NC NC
02/13/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open C-QQ Ashton Hesson W 6-1
6-1
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open C-16 Joshua Lim W 6-4
6-1
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open C-16Q Fabio Haiduc W 6-3
7-5
NC NC
02/12/2022 Tournament
B18s
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open 32 Evan Glebov L 1-6
7-6
1-0
NC NC
01/31/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s C-Q Niyanth Puliyala L Def ----- -----
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s C-16 RJ Poffenberger W 7-5
7-5
NC NC
01/30/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 16 Colson Wells L 6-0
6-4
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 32 Avi Mahajan W 6-0
6-0
NC NC
01/29/2022 Tournament
B18s
WRRFC B18s 64 Charles Behrman W 7-5
6-3
NC NC
01/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships C-S AJ Mercer W 6-4
0-6
1-0
NC NC
01/17/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships C-Q Ethan Bo W 6-3
6-3
NC NC
01/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships C-16Q Sullivan Monteith W 6-2
6-3
NC NC
01/16/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships C-32 Lucas Willett W 6-3
6-4
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 32 Isaac Flanery L 6-4
6-3
NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships C-16 Ethan Yu W 6-2 NC NC
01/15/2022 Tournament
B18s
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships 64 Sam Klein W Def ----- -----
National Winter Championships
12/29/2022 C-64Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-1
Krish Gupta
Match: NC TTR: NC
National Winter Championships
12/28/2022 64 Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 6-4
7-5
Easton Horricks
Ethan Flores
Match: NC TTR: NC
National Winter Championships
12/28/2022 128 Tournament
B18s
L
3-6
6-2
6-4
Walker Allen
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/20/2022 3RD Tournament
B18d
L
Sachiv Kumar 7-6
6-1
Brandon Carpico
Benjamin Pomeranets
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/20/2022 S Tournament
B18d
L
Sachiv Kumar 4-6
7-6
1-0
Chika Nwaozuzu
Gregory Bernadsky
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
Sachiv Kumar 7-6
7-6
Nicholas Balthazor
Reese Knoderer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Doubles Closed Fall Championships BG 18
11/19/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Sachiv Kumar 3-6
6-1
1-0
Oscar Corwin
Nicholas Choo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/05/2022 5TH Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
4-6
1-0
Nicholas Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/05/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Solomon Dunsirn
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 8-3 Mitchell Sheldon
Nolan Balthazor
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
7-6
Drew Evans
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/04/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Alex Buzdugan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Nicholas Balthazor 8-3 Alvin Altman
Benjamin Jamal
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-2
Daniel Pero
Match: NC TTR: NC
Grand Rapids Racquet Labor Day L4 Open BG16-18's
09/03/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Alexander Rongos
Match: ----- TTR: -----
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships
08/06/2022 C-128Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
6-2
Vignesh Gogineni
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships
08/05/2022 128 Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 7-5
6-0
Chase Thompson
Aadarsh Tripathi
Match: NC TTR: NC
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships
08/05/2022 256 Tournament
B18s
L
6-3
3-6
6-4
Creed Skinner
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/17/2022 R5 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Adam Hanson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/17/2022 R5 Tournament
XJ18d
L
Jasmine Crain 8-2 Adam Hanson
Elena Davis
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R4 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
7-5
Kale Mize
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R4 Tournament
XJ18d
L
Jasmine Crain 8-4 Kale Mize
Lucy Latham
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Nahum Barber
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/16/2022 R3 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Anna Wiskowski 8-3 Annika Harberts Ott
Nahum Barber
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R2 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Gabriel Whiston
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R2 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Anna Wiskowski 8-3 Gabriel Whiston
Lauren Krise
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-4
Brent Chen
Match: NC TTR: NC
Battle of the Mississippi BG18 - Intersectional Team Event
07/15/2022 R1 Tournament
XJ18d
W
Anna Wiskowski 8-5 Brent Chen
Harper Wigand
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/04/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
3-6
1-0
Jonathan Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/04/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-4
Aditya Vyas
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Paxton Pritchard
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/03/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 8-0 Andrew Solarewicz
Nikky Sai Kondamuri
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Justin Yi
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Trey Davidson
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Midland, MI
07/02/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
W
Nicholas Balthazor 8-5 Akshay Garapati
Kiran Garapati
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/30/2022 C-S Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-3
Caden Scarlett
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/29/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
7-5
Owen DeMuth
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/29/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-0
Simon Volkema
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/28/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
Def AJ Mercer
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/28/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-7
1-0
Parth Patel
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/27/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Sachiv Kumar 8-5 Benjamin Pomeranets
Brandon Carpico
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/27/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-3
Reese Knoderer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Sachiv Kumar 8-5 Ned Curley
Alex Fleming
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
W
Sachiv Kumar 8-3 Landon Mohr
Dominik Kaminski
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/26/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-2
Andrew Spurck
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/25/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Apoorv Sagar Pitta
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Closed B16 &18's
06/25/2022 128 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-2
Rylan Doden
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 P2-F Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
3-6
1-0
Charles Behrman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 P2-F Tournament
B18d
L
Sachiv Kumar 6-3 Cole Chappell
Reese Knoderer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 R5 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
4-6
1-0
Anthony Shalakov
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/19/2022 R5 Tournament
B18d
L
Dimitri Moriarty 6-3 Nicholas Meyers
Drew Evans
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R4 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-4
Ezra Bernhard
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R4 Tournament
B18d
L
Dimitri Moriarty 7-5 Max Braun
Ian Turnbull
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R3 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
7-5
Jack Jentz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/18/2022 R3 Tournament
B18d
W
Dimitri Moriarty 6-3 Michael Asplund
Jack Jentz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R2 Tournament
B18d
W
Pierce Shaya 6-4 Elliott Dam
Luke Welker
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R1 Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-3
Cole Shifferly
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest Section District Team Cup B18
06/17/2022 R1 Tournament
B18d
W
CHAKOR SANKARAN RAJENDRA 6-4 Stephen Meier
Cole Shifferly
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
3-1
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
W
Nicholas Balthazor 8-3 Druv Talluri
Rohan Shah
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 F Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 8-6 Colson Wells
Sachiv Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
W
Nicholas Balthazor 8-1 Landon Mohr
Arun Raman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 S Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
6-4
Sachiv Kumar
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/30/2022 S Tournament
B18d
W
Nicholas Balthazor 8-2 Jacob Hodgman
Luke Hodgman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Aaron Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/29/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-6
6-3
Nolen Kovan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s
05/28/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
3-6
1-0
Alexander Antonopoulos
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/22/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-2
6-0
Connor Smillie
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/21/2022 32 Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 8-2 Jack Wong
Eric He
Match: NC TTR: NC
Overland Park, KS
05/21/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
L
6-1
7-5
Declan Galligan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/17/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
7-6
6-4
Simon Volkema
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/17/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-4
Andrew Solarewicz
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/17/2022 16 Tournament
B18d
L
Nicholas Balthazor 8-4 Aaron Gu
Aidan William
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/16/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
4-6
6-3
Cole Chappell
Match: NC TTR: NC
Zionsville, IN
04/16/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-3
Joshua Finkle
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 3RD Tournament
B18d
L
Tony Ghigiarelli 8-5 Pranav Karakala Reddy
Hunter Gholson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 3RD Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-2
Pranav Karakala Reddy
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 S Tournament
XJ18d
W
Ananya Annapantula 8-1 Roshan Murugesh
Penelope Wong
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 S Tournament
B18d
L
Tony Ghigiarelli 8-5 Roshan Murugesh
Charlie Cowan
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 S Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-2
Roshan Murugesh
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 Q Tournament
XJ18d
L
Avery Hopkey 8-7 Leo Alejandro Antonio
Samantha Wang
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18d
L
Tony Ghigiarelli 8-1 Leo Alejandro Antonio
Jeremy Sieben
Match: NC TTR: NC
Tucson, AZ: Go for the Gold Team Challenge
03/19/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-1
Leo Alejandro Antonio
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/21/2022 5-8 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
1-6
1-0
Aaron Gu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/20/2022 Q Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-2
Vignesh Gogineni
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/20/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
2-6
1-0
Eli Mercer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/19/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
5-7
1-0
Nicholas Choo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Queen City B18s
02/19/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
7-5
Maxwell Fickas
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open
02/13/2022 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
7-5
Rohan Golla
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open
02/13/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-0
Vincent Yin
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open
02/13/2022 C-QQ Tournament
B18s
W
6-1
6-1
Ashton Hesson
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open
02/12/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
6-1
Joshua Lim
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open
02/12/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
7-5
Fabio Haiduc
Match: NC TTR: NC
Boy's 18's Level 5 Open
02/12/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
1-6
7-6
1-0
Evan Glebov
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/31/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
L
Def Niyanth Puliyala
Match: ----- TTR: -----
WRRFC B18s
01/30/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
7-5
RJ Poffenberger
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/30/2022 16 Tournament
B18s
L
6-0
6-4
Colson Wells
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/29/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-0
6-0
Avi Mahajan
Match: NC TTR: NC
WRRFC B18s
01/29/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
7-5
6-3
Charles Behrman
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/17/2022 C-S Tournament
B18s
W
6-4
0-6
1-0
AJ Mercer
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/17/2022 C-Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-3
Ethan Bo
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/16/2022 C-16Q Tournament
B18s
W
6-2
6-3
Sullivan Monteith
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/16/2022 C-32 Tournament
B18s
W
6-3
6-4
Lucas Willett
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/15/2022 32 Tournament
B18s
L
6-4
6-3
Isaac Flanery
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/15/2022 C-16 Tournament
B18s
W
6-2 Ethan Yu
Match: NC TTR: NC
Midwest L3 Indoors Closed Boys 18s Championships
01/15/2022 64 Tournament
B18s
W
Def Sam Klein
Match: ----- TTR: -----
Glossary
Match Player TTR for individual match.
TTR TTR after completed match.
NC Match not calculated into TTR yet.
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Sitemap